Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 10 Results for

Other Networking Devices

Found 415 Products
Orignal Femrice SFP FS-1310-1200 MODULE

Orignal Femrice SFP FS-1310-1200 MODULE

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,20km distance,1310/FP light source  P/NFS-1310-1200Date Rate1.25GLight Source1310/FPConnectorLCDistance20KMVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridSMSonet------Fiber ChannelV  plaggable SFP footprint  Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable...
Orignal Femrice SFP Duplex FS-1310-1400

Orignal Femrice SFP Duplex FS-1310-1400

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,40km distance,1310/FP light source   P/NFS-1310-1400Date Rate1.25GLight Source1310/FPConnectorLCDistance40KMVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridSMSonet------Fiber ChannelV  plaggable SFP footprint  LC duplex connector 1.25 GbE data...
Orignal Femrice SFP Duplex Fiber Module

Orignal Femrice SFP Duplex Fiber Module

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,20km distance,1310/FP light source  P/NFS-1310-1200Date Rate1.25GLight Source1310/FPConnectorLCDistance20KMVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridSMSonet------Fiber ChannelV  plaggable SFP footprint  Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable...
Orignal Femrice SFP FS-1550-1800

Orignal Femrice SFP FS-1550-1800

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,80km distance,1550/DFB light source   P/NFS-1550-1800Date Rate1.25GLight Source1550/DFBConnectorLCDistance80KMVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridSMSonet-----Fiber ChannelV  Plaggable SFP footprint  Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable...
Original Femrice SFP FS-0850-1055

Original Femrice SFP FS-0850-1055

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,550m distance,850/VCSEL light source  P/NFS-0850-1055Date Rate1.25GLight Source850/VCSELConnectorLCDistance550MVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridMMSonet------Fiber ChannelV  SFP Duplex   Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable...
Orignal Femrice SFP Module FS-850-1055

Orignal Femrice SFP Module FS-850-1055

Jan 07, 2013
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,550m distance,850/VCSEL light source  P/NFS-0850-1055Date Rate1.25GLight Source850/VCSELConnectorLCDistance550MVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridMMSonet------Fiber ChannelV  SFP Duplex   Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable...
POE powered device / ZBT-PD-12V/5V

POE powered device / ZBT-PD-12V/5V

Jan 07, 2013
POE powered device (PD) Compliant IEEE802.3af; Output DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A; Plug and Play, MINI size   POE powered device (PD) ,DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A available. Stable and reliable,  plug and play, MINI size, Power input & output LED...
PD (POE powered device) ZBT-PD-12V/5V

PD (POE powered device) ZBT-PD-12V/5V

Jan 07, 2013
POE powered device (PD) Compliant IEEE802.3af; Output DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A; Plug and Play, MINI size   POE powered device (PD) ,DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A available. Stable and reliable,  plug and play, MINI size, Power input & output LED...
POE powered device (PD) ZBT-PD-12V/5V

POE powered device (PD) ZBT-PD-12V/5V

Jan 07, 2013
POE powered device (PD) Compliant IEEE802.3af; Output DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A; Plug and Play, MINI size   POE powered device (PD) ,DC12 V / 1 A or DC5 V / 2 A available. Stable and reliable,  plug and play, MINI size, Power input & output LED...
Smart home product- movable network centre controller

Smart home product- movable network centre controller

Jan 07, 2013
www.zs-komsa.com TFT on-screen and touch screen supports GSM, internet & WiFi internal SIM rack offers automatically phone, message to the reciever wireless video function of safty alarm USB, SD, audio output, video input, strereophone & internal microphone internal network connectivity : 10/100M wireless network connectivity :...
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.