Welcome to B2BAGE
industrial washing and dewatering machine
industrial washing and dewatering machine

Minimum Order: 0
Quality/Safety Certification: 0.00


industrial washing and dewatering machine
1.cylinder style,stainless steel
2.washing speed:33r/min
3.china laundry manufactur

industrial washing and dewatering machine parameters :

ItemUnitXGP-25XGP-40XGP-60XGP-80XGP-100XGP-120
Capacitykg25406080100120
Drum Diametermm650800820100010001050
Drum Depthmm82010801120102012801400
Washing Speedr/min333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.751.52.22.22.23
Weightkg45055065085010001200
Dimensionmm1350X820X10701700X1060X13001900X1060X13001900X1300X15002000X1300X15002200X1300X1500
(LXWXH)

 

industrial washing and dewatering machine :

1.       Cylinder style.

2.       High washing efficiency.

3.       Available to use for long.

4.       Economic and practical to use.

5.      Washer extractor,dryer,flatwork ironer,presser,folder

 

more models: 

 

 

 

Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.