Welcome to B2BAGE
Cisco SFP OC-48C-IR1 2.67Gbps 1310nm 15km LC connector transceiver modules&fiber products
Cisco SFP OC-48C-IR1 2.67Gbps 1310nm 15km LC connector transceiver modules&fiber products

Minimum Order: 0
Quality/Safety Certification: 0.00


1.Cisco OC48-IR1 transceiver modules&fiber products
2.Good Price and huge stock
3. LC Connector
4. SMF
5.1Year warraty

100%original and genuine Cisco SFP OC-48C-IR1 2.67Gbps 1310nm 15km LC connector transceiver modules&fiber products

 

General Information

Product Number: SFP OC48-IR1Product Name: Cisco OC48 IR1 SFP Manufacturer: SFPlus TransceiverForm Factor: Plug-in moduleDevice Type: Transceiver module

Technical Specifications

Product Type: SFPData Rate: 2.67GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDatarange: 10kmConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Packing

Shipping and delivery

 Payment Terms

 Warranty

       The warranty is voided when damage is caused by:

Improper handling, neglect or failure to operate the product following the directions provided. An outside force beyond the control of PROSFP (eg. flood, fire). Any repair or opening of the product by the dealer or end-user.

Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.