Welcome to B2BAGE
Plastic film making machine
Plastic film making machine

Minimum Order: 0
Quality/Safety Certification: 0.00


We can provide all kinds of plastic film machine,application:For daily necessities,health products,packing supplies and so on.

main technical specifications:

ModelK50K55K65K65-1
Screw speed120120120120
Screw diameterφ50φ55φ65φ65
Film folding path100-600200-800300-1000400-1200
Single film thickness0.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.100.01-0.10
Maximum extruding amount35506580
Main motor power7.5111518.5
Hauling motor power0.750.750.750.75
Heating power11131921
Dimensions4800x1900x41005500x2100x47006500x2300x49006500x2500x5600
Unit volume1.5T2T2.3T2.6T

 

If you have any request, pls do not hesitate to contact us.

Related Products
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.