Welcome to B2BAGE
2.5meter chest heated bed sheets ironing machine
2.5meter chest heated bed sheets ironing machine

Minimum Order: 0
Quality/Safety Certification: 0.00


chest heated bed sheets commercial ironing machine
1.competitive price
2.four different style&five model choose
3.chest heat

chest heated bed sheets ironing machine : 

1.CE approval.

2. Inverter control the speed.

3.safe guard to prevent accident when feeding the fabric.

4.Two ironing style

   A style: Feed in at front ,and return at front .save space and labor

   B style: Feed in at front ,and go out at back .improve efficiency.

 

parameters :

ModelUnitYDCIYDCIYDCIYDCIYDCIYDCI
-1030-8030-8025-5025-5020-5017
Ironing lengthmm3000250020001700
Diametermm1000800500
Feeding speedm/min2-152-132-10
Heat powerkw363024211815
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.10.75
Steam consumptionkg/time12010080605042
Weightkg20001500130012001000800
SizeLmm3700323027302330
Wmm205013901040
Hmm16001350
RemarkYDCI-electric heating 
 

 

 Laundry Machine factory,supply various laundry products and kinds of products models...if you are on the market for laundry equipment,feel free to contact us.

 

 

PICTURES: 

  

 

 

Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.