Welcome to B2BAGE
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter

Minimum Order: 0
Quality/Safety Certification: 0.00


ST/PC-SC/PC simplex-single mode fiber optic adapter
1.hybrid adapter
2.plastic house
3.high return loss
4.zirconia sleeve

FC/PC-SC/PC duplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic adapter

 

Adaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.
FC-LC; FC-ST, etc available
SM, MM, Simplex available
Zirconia sleeve for single mode and bronze sleeve for multimode

plastic body

Specification:
1. Insertion loss: < =0.3dB.
2. Repeatability(500 mating): 0.2dB Maxi
3. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg

 

 Application:

Telecommunication networks

 fiber optic test equipment

 Local area network

CATV

Data transmission network

 FTTX

Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.