Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

0 9 number eva mat

Found 400503 Products
EVA number floor mat
... feel 2. SGS, REACH, EN71 APPROVED EVA number floor mat We are the biggest Eva,PE,LDPE,rubber foam material and finished products ... manufacturer since 1982. Features:which is as floor mat ... Feature: anti-skid, waterproof, nontoxic and so onStyle: interlock mat printing method: silk printing with any design Our advantage:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Sansd Industrial Area,Jiangtou,Jinjiang,Fujian,Jinjiang,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-595-85199888
5/16" tattoo number 0-9
1, it is made of stainless steel. 2, durable to use and keep. 3, not easy to bend. 4, cear to read. 3/16" tattoo number 0-9 Specifications and features:it is made of stainless steel. durable to use and keep. not easy to bend. cear to read5
  • China
  • ADD:Room B1108,11F Building B JiangBei Twinstars International Commerce Building, Huizhou City, GuangDong Province, China,Huizhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0752-2789018
newest style washable anti slip floor mat,alphabet and number puzzle mat
washable floor mat 1.Material:Non-toxic eva 2.Feature:Bright color,attractive 3.Timely delivery 4.Competitive ... price newest style washable anti slip floor mat,alphabet and number ... do OEM project, your logo and exist sample all available.9.If you are interested in any of our products,please ...
  • China
  • ADD:JinQiao Aministration,TuQiao Cun, QingXi Town,DongGuan City, GuanDong Province, PRC,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0769-87774695 82199990
EVA mat
EVA matJan 02, 2013
EVA mat size:180*50cm 1. soft,comfortable touch 2. suitable for used in tent EVA matsize:180*50cmthickness:0.6, 0.8 , 1 , 1.3cmpacking:1pc/polybag1. soft,comfortable touch 2. suitable for used in tent If you have any question about our products,please contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:XianFeng Industrial Park NanTong JiangSu China,nantong,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-0513-86670315
EVA mat/EVA floor mat/EVA foam mat
EVA mat/EVA floor mat/EVA foam mat Environmental friendly mat RoHs approved EVA foam floor mat EVA foam floor mat supplier EVA mat/EVA floor mat/EVA foam mat Name of products:EVA mat/EVA floor mat/EVA foam matItem NO.:EVAM ...
  • China
  • ADD:Guanzhang Road Zhangmuto Town Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-82609037
Garden kneeling mat / Garden kneeler / EVA mat
... 2.light and handy 3.soft enough Garden kneeling mat / Garden kneeler / EVA mat 1. The kneeling pad cushions and reduces stress on ...
  • China
  • ADD:Luxia industrial zone,cangshan district,fuzhou,fujian China,fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-83499024 15080021532
eva mat/interlock mat/taekwondo mat
eva mat/interlock mat/taekwondo mat material:EVA & PE size:1mX1mX2.5cm(0.1cm) color:red & blue weight:2.5kg/piece eva mat/interlock mat/taekwondo matmaterial:EVA & PEsize:1mX1mX2.5cm(±0.1cm)color:red & bluehardness:45 degreeweight:2.5kg/pieceaccessory:edgings
  • China
  • ADD:No.639,Qingdao Road,Pingdu city,Shandong province,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-88357888
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
Connector kits SC SX series,PC/C ,0.9/2.0/3.0mm 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss ... mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0.9mm,2.0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
LED spotlight with 0.9 power factor
... -265v Materials:Extruded aluminum LED Quantity:1PCS LED spotlight with 0.9 power factor,Led lamps,led bulbsModel: HG-SP E27-1 ... -265V ACInput power(W)3WWork Frequency(Hz)50Hz-60Hzpower Factor>0.9Color Temperature(K)white 5500-6000Kwarm white 2800-3300KLED Quantity1PCSType ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qi ping industry park, Da ping community, Guan Lan street , Bao An District,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33581506
SC/PC Multimode 0.9 fiber optic pigtail 1.5m
SC/PC Multimode 0.9 fiber optic pigtail 1.5m 1m,2m,3m....any length we can supply SC/PC Multimode fiber optic pigtail 0.9 Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are availableCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM1M,3M,5M,7M,10M,15M. any lenght are available Mechanism Features:Use:
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
G45    china very good 0.9-1.2w g45 led bulbs
... bulbs 1.g45 bulbs led g45 bulb 2.85-265V 0.9-1.2w led g45 bulb 3.E27 E14 B22 led ... g45 bulb 4.CE Rohs G45 very good 0.9-1.2w g45 led bulbs Product Description1. LED power ... :0.9-1.2w LED2. Voltage:AC 85-265V3. Viewing Angle: 120° ...
  • China
  • ADD:Moushan Industrial Functional Park,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62400128
polypropylene PP MFI 0.9-35
1.we can offer PP 2.free sample 3.MFI 0.8-11-35-45 we can offer polypropylene PP MFI 0.9-35. MFI (MFR)/g·(10min)GradeUse0.15-0.4ExtrusionPipe, Stick, Plate , Slice3-6Monofil8-12Blow moldingBlown film0.4-1.5Hollow container1-12(1-9)Injection moldingIndustrial Equipment and Components ,daily necessities1-2Biaxial tensionBOPP10-20(10-12)Melting spinningFiber
  • China
  • ADD:Shiliangzhuang Industry Area GaoYi County,ShiJiazhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0311-86123558
children playground eva mat with OEM design
1.children playground eva mat. 2.size, color, printing are customized 3.CE, SGS, EVA meet EN71 part 1, 2, 3 4.MOQ:1000sets ... Main Features:Product name: eva floor puzzle mat, children playground eva mat.Main material : EVA foam, Safety and health.Size: 320mm*320mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F,1-4/F,Building A,Chajiaokan Industrial Zone, Sanhe Village,Dalang St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29018797
Rotary Kiln 0.9-42T/H
... )Length (mm)Pitch (%)(t)φ1.4×33 1.43330.9-1.3 0.39-3.96 18.547.5φ1.6×36 ... 1.63641.2-1.9 0.26-2.63 2252φ1.8×45 1.84541 ... .9-2.4 0.16-1.62 3078.2φ1.9×39 1.93941.65-3 0.29-2.93 ... 3077.59φ2.0×40 24032.5-4 ... .86 55187.37φ2.5×54 2.5543.56.9-8.5 0.48-1.45 55196.29φ2.7×42 2 ... .7423.510.0-11.0 0.10-1.5255198.5φ2.8×44 2.8443 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1 Building, 36 BiQuan Road, ShangHai China,ShangHai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-34681511
0.9-1.2mm korea PVC High quality River boat
0.9-1.2mm korea PVC High quality River boat 1.Manufacturer (OEM)--Dafang 2.Warranty 3-5 years(Korea0.9-1.2mm pvc ... ) 0.9-1.2mm korea PVC High quality Riverboat 3.CE ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6, SHENZHEN ROAD,ECONOMIC&TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT ZONE,WEIHAI-P.R.CHINA,Wei Hai,Shandong
  • TEL:86-631-3968277
17mm telescopic drawer slide with 0.9/0.9/0.9mm thickness
... 1)have 0.8/0.9/1.0mm thickness 2).cabinet slide 3) size:182mm-438mm Item:17mm telescopic drawer slide with 0.9/0.9/0.9mm ... thickness 1.Characteristic:1)have 0.8/0.9/1.0mm thickness2).cabinet slide3) plastic ...
  • China
  • ADD:xinsu industries zone,dongshan district,jieyang,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0663-8730888
EVA mat
EVA matJan 02, 2013
1)a mat for sitingon the open air . 2)light,water resistantance and cool. 3) conveient to carry and clean up. 1) Material : EVA mat2) Characteristic: water resistance, light, cool and easy to carry and clear up by wash3) Specification : Dimension is not problem With different hardness Colors and printting are not problem4)Use : good protective of the product during transhippment
  • China
  • ADD:3583 Wai Qing Song Road, Qingpu District, Shanghai City. China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-59742557
SPC2-50/5-0.9 Submersible Pump
... harmless 3.reliable quality 4.reasonable price SPC2-50/5-0.9 Submersible Pump Range of performance:Flow rate up to 300L ... diameter of solids in the water is no biger than 0.2mm Technical data: MODELPOWER(kw)OUTLET DIA(mm)VOLTAGE(V ... .HEAD(m)G.W.(kg)DIMENSIONS(cm)SPC2-50/5-0.90.925220/50125531522*22*52.5SPC2-60/6-1.11 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1215, No.78 Shiyijing Road, He Dong District, Tianjin China,TIANJIN,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-84180995
air compressor W-0.9/8
The air compressors are long travel,low speed,big discharger capacity,low oil consumption,long life etc. air compressor W-0.9/8's detailed descriptioncapacity 0.9L/min pressure 0.8Mpatank 160Lcylinder 90*3 M*Npower 7.5KW 10HPweight 200KGoverall dimensions 1460*510*980mm
  • China
  • ADD:No. 518, Hongzhou Road, Hongjia Street,Taizhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-576-88032698
w-0.9/12.5 Piston Air Compressor
1.Piston Air Compressor,High-power air compressor 2.power:5.5 & 7.5 kw,Pressure: 12.5 Kg/cm2, 3.Displacement:0.67& 0.9 M3/min Main Technical Data:ModelPower(HP/KW)DisplacementM3/minPressureKg/cm2Cylinder diameter * quantity(mm)Air stoker(L)Packing size(mm)w-0.67/12.57/5.50.6712.590*34001450*550*1000w-0.9/12.510/7.50.912.5100*34001450*550*1100
  • China
  • ADD:NO.208,Guangyuan Middle Road,Baiyun District,Guangzhou,china,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-22019669
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.