Welcome to B2BAGE
21 - 39 Results for

adapter sleeve

Found 76007 Products
pillow block ball bearing
... UE200, UE300, UEL200, UEL300), Insert Bearing With Tapered Bore or Adapter Sleeve (type UK, UK+H). Bearing-housings include cast iron housings ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B605, Golden Xiangtan Building, Middle Shaoshan Road, Yuhu District,Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-731-82868268
Original Large Stock Wide Range SKF Bearing
... , high-temperature resistant bearings, Stainless bearings, plastic bearings, ceramic bearings, adapter sleeve and linear bearings. In addition, the company can customize according ...
  • China
  • ADD:Office 519,Building A,Jiahui Global Square,Beiyuan Avenue 548,JINAN,CHINA,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-68858289
Self-aligning ball bearings 1216
... need lubrication design, suitable conditions without maintenance. Installed in the adapter sleeve and within SKF Pillow Block Bearing self-aligning ball bearings ... tapered hole aligning ball bearings (10000K-type) 2.3 with adapter sleeve aligning ball bearings (10000K + H0000-type). Self-aligning ball bearing ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1403, No.7,479 East Wuwei Road , Putuo District, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-56350176
Embroidery Machine Parts
we make all kinds of embroidery machine spare parts, such as aluminum take-up lever guide rail, driver, shaft adapter sleeve.. we make all kinds of Embroidery Machine spare partsGarment frames( 5 sizes for each machine, 2 sets for each head)cap frame driver(1 for each head)movable and fixed knife of sequin device for embroidery machineNewly cording deviceNewly towel device
  • China
  • ADD:189 West Wangyun Road, Zhuji City, Zhejiang Province. China,Zhuji,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-87103603
UC UCP UCF,Pillow Block Bearings
... eccentric locking collar, grub screws in the inner ring, an adapter sleeve, drive slot or fit. 2) The radial insert ball bearings ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 403,Tower 1,Cyberport Building,No.47 Shanda Road,Lixia District,Jinan,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-82391048 15169035306
2307K Self-aligning ball bearing
... -way minimum size of inner and outer ring: 1.5mm10. Adapter sleeve nominal bore diameter: 30mm11. Usage: precise instrument, low noise motor ...
  • China
  • ADD:the Xincheng Building, 1-906,West Anshan Road and Nan Feng Road junction,Nankai District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-27253977
Fiber Optic Adapter- LC serial
LC Serial fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve for singlemode Bronze sleeve for multimode Good quality low price LC serial fiber optic adapter Good quality low price PEI high quality material
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... .Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber ... active connectors; it is made of zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve, with good compatibility, high size precision, interchangeability, reliability and ... precision of mechanical dimensions-Good reliability & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
PGA adapter
PGA adapterJan 02, 2013
PGA adapter 1) Pitch: 1.27, 2.54mm2) Position: 68 – 1,000-pins3) Pin length: 4.20-7.40mm4) Pin (outer sleeve): brass, machined, CuZn38Pb25) Plating (outer sleeve):a) Tin plated: 2µm (80µ") nickel, 5µm (200µ") tinb) Gold plated: 2µm (80µ") nickel, full goldOuter packing:Tubes + carton6) Insulator body (black): glass filled thermoplastic polyester UL94V-0
  • China
  • ADD:No 20-1,Jixiang one road,Pingxi,Pingdi administrative,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-84080011
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
... 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or Bronze SleevePC, APC, UPC optionalSimplex / DuplexLow insertion ... Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
neoprene laptop mouse sleeve
... :220*220mm,after open3.Usage: can be mounted laptop power adapter, mouse, cables, U disk, MP3, card reader, HUB and ... mobile phone bags, lady handbags, fashion bags, computer cases, laptop sleeve, shopping bags, Non-woven fabric green bags, wallets, business bags ... we also provide related peripheral products, such as leather notebook sleeve, leather belts, and ribbon... We have an outstanding team of ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Third Industrial Area Of Baihao,Houjie Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-81517875
8GB Micro SD Card with SD Card Adapter
... SD Card with SD Card Adapter Comes with an MicroSD/Transflash to SD card adapter/converter sleeve Product Information:8GB Micro SD Card ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 428, HuaKang Building, West 109, Rd Zhenxing, Futian,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-61391818
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
tapping housing adapter
The adapter be used and connected with line stopping machine during pressured ... HOUSING Connection house for line stopping machine, enclosured with expanding sleeve and holder.Connected and used with line stopping machine and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1208,Saiwei Road,Xinyu City,Jiangxi,CN,Xinyu,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-790-6735819
MTRJ fiber adapter
MTRJ fiber adapterJan 04, 2013
... RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 MTRJ fiber adapter Features l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... fiber optical adapter Product introduction: 1.Features:· Good compatibility· Precision-machined· High reliability & stability· Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve· Two types ... 1LC SingleTBC-FC/SCFC/SCConverter (ceramic sleeve) (metal)TBC-ST/SCST/SCConverter (ceramic sleeve) (metal)TBC-LC/SCLC-SC/ ... FC/ST ConverterTBC-FC/STFC/STConverter (ceramic sleeve) (metal)TBC-FCFixed Attenuator(SC/ST/FC)TBC- ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex with flange, green
1.SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex with flange, green 2. Color with green, blue, ... beige or custom 3. All parts compliant ROHS SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex with flange, green APPLICATIONS* CATV* Metro* Telecommunication networks ... * Compact design* With/without flange* Choice of housing material and sleeve material* Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance AVAILABILITYMetal ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
2011 fashion laptop sleeve
... , netbook.2. External speed pocket - quick-aceess pocket for the adapter or accessories3. Webbing carry handle
  • China
  • ADD:NO.16 Fengsheng Road, Beifeng Industrial District,Quanzhou, China,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:086-0595-28010768
Fiber optical adapter
... .2:2dB,10:10dB . 3.Suitable for CATV Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss, Suitable for CATV Fiber-opticcal adapters ... dB Reflection > 45dBTensile testInsert change < 0.2 dB Reflection > 45dBJoint adapter booster200-400gf 200-400gfVibration testInsert change < 0.2 dB Reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC- ... -LC; FC-ST, etc availableSM, MM, Simplex availableZirconia sleeve for single mode and bronze sleeve for multimodeMetal bodySpecification:1. Insertion loss: < =0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.