Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

cwdm

Found 25 Products
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFPJan 02, 2013
CWDM SFP Data Rate: 1.25G or 2.5G Reach: 40km ... RoHS-6 compliance TypeData RateReachOperating TemperatureTx/Rx CWDM SFP1.25G40km0~70C/-40~85CDFB/PIN CWDM SFP1.25G 40km 0~70C/-40~85C ... DFB/APD CWDM SFP 2.5G80km 0~70C/-40 ... ~85C DFB/PIN CWDM SFP 2.5G80km 0~70C ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
CWDM diode
CWDM diodeJan 02, 2013
... high quality 2)welcome to have a view on it . CWDM diode1.Fearure:High stability DFB/FP laser diode ,Built-in ...
  • China
  • ADD:2nd Floor ,LianYi edifice,No.268,HeShan Road ,HuLi district,xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-3978200-808
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFPJan 03, 2013
... ) Fiber Channel Order Information:P/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMIHS-GBIC-GE-ZX80-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1270-1450nm)DFB+PINNHS-SFP-GE-EX80 ... -CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1270-1450nm)DFB+PINNHS-SFP-GE-EX120-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps120km(1270-1450nm)DFB ... +APDNHS-SFP-GE-EX80-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1470-1610nm)DFB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers
... SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers Features3G-SDI/HD- ... RH Non-condensing OpticalFiber Type: Single modeWavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/CWDM ITU gridDistance Up to 80kmOptical Connector: LC/UPC(Module style ... StyleOptionA-3GSDI-40-SxxM3G/HD/SD401270~1610, 20nm step(CWDM ITU grid)Module StyleOptionA-HDSDI-20-S31MHD/SD101310Module StyleOptionA- ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network.CWDM-GBIC-1470 Performance• Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 Gbps full- ... link budget of 28 dBCWDM-GBIC-1470 Platform SupportThe Cisco CWDM SFPs are supported across a variety of Cisco switches, routers ... transport devices. For more details, refer to the document Cisco CWDM SFP Compatibility Matrix.Connectors and Cabling• Equipment: Standard SFP interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
1x2 CWDM Components
1x2 CWDM ComponentsJan 07, 2013
... -flux metal bonding micro optics packaging.The common configuration of CWDM mux/demux module is 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 18CH ... optical coupler (FBT Coupler/Splitter) Fused WDM/Filter WDM/FWDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM Single mode 1310/1550nm fused WDM Single mode ... ) 1310/1490/1550nm FWDM (for PON/FTTX/test instrument) 1X2 CWDM single components (3 ports) 8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver CWDM-SFP 20/24/27/30/32dB
... technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber. CWDM systems typically provide 16 wavelengths and use the ITU standard ... 20nm spacing from 1270nm to 1610nm.CWDM is a cost-effective solution for networks requiring fairly high ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
... Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design ... band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even ... Demux module to reduce the IL as an option. Standard CWDM Mux/Demux package type include: ABS box package, LGX pakcage ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28113498
CWDM SFF
CWDM SFFJan 23, 2015
ZKTel's CWDM SFF series single mode transceivers is low power, high performance CWDM modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Fast Ethernet, SDH/SONET, gigabit Ethernet and 1X/2X Fiber Channel. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, each step 20 nm. http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
CWDM GBIC, 1.25G, Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible
... -rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km or ... Ordering information: Part Number Description DW-D12C61-80CG CWDM GBIC,1.25G,1610nm,SC,80km,0°C~+70 ... °C DW-D12C59-80CG CWDM GBIC,1.25G,1590nm,SC,80km,0°C ... ~+70°C DW-D12C57-80CG CWDM GBIC,1.25G,1570nm,SC,80km,0°C ... ,80km,0°C~+70°C DW-D12C61-40CG CWDM GBIC, 1.25G,1610nm,SC,40km,0°C ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
CWDM DFB Laser with Pigtail
Features: 8-wavelength High reliability, long operation life 0°C~+70°C operation Single frequency operation with high SMSR Build-in GaAs monitor
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
1x2 CWDM
1x2 CWDMJan 05, 2013
1,1260nm to 1620nm 2,Low Insertion Loss 3,High Isolation 4,Low PDL 5,1260nm to 1620nm
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
2.5G CWDM DFB LC TOSA
Digital Optical Transmission Absolute maximum ratings ParameterSymbolMin.Max.UnitTest conditionStorage temperatureTst-40+100°C-Operating temperatureTop-20+70°C-Reverse voltageVR 2VCWSoldering temperature/time 260/10°C/S- Optical & electrical characteristicsParameterSymbolMin.Typ.Max.UnitTest condition Center wavelengthλc130713101313nm- 15471550 1553Threshold currentIth-515mA1310nm,25°CSpectral ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
SFP CWDM Specifications SFP - WCDM - 1470 1.25Gbps, 80km, 1470nm, 0c ... - 1610 1.25Gbps, 80km, 1470nm, 0c ~ +70c SFP CWDM Descriptions The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Modules is a ... at very competitive prices and fast delivery. SFP CWDM Features Compatible with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... +70 C Extended: -20 to +85 C SFP CWDM Applications Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... /SD-SDI over one fiber, 1310nm/1550nm and 16 kinds CWDM wavelength, SMPTE 305M (SDTi),SMPTE 310M (19.4Mb/s),SMPTE ... /s)standard« Output wavelength range 1310nm/1550nm and 16 kinds CWDM wavelength(ITU-T G.694.2 compliant)« 120m automatic cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
JDSU MTS-6000 Compact Optical Test Platform
... and continuity testingFinds faults and identifies trafficTests FTTx/PON and CWDM networksPerforms fiber dispersion testing(PMD/CD/AP) for 10G/10GE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM=
... MM=GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverCWDM-SFP-1470=CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FCCWDM-SFP ... -1490=CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FCCWDM ... -SFP-1510=CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FCCWDM ... -SFP-1530=CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FCCWDM ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
155M SFP transceiver module( 1490/1550)
... 224-G4 155M SFP optical transceiver module Features155M operationDFB Laser CWDM Transmitter (1450/1470/1490 nm)Optical wavelengthrange: ± 7.5nmOptical Transmit ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
8-CH Digital Optical Multiplexer/Transmitter
... , 6V, 5V optional. Low Power consumption;With TDM, ADM, and CWDM techniques, especially applicable for the environment not suitable for wiring ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
TON6800A Optical Node
... outputs bi-directional transportation GaAs module Return laser:FP,DFB,CWDM avail FeaturesAdopt high-quality optical receiver device to do photoelectric ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.