Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fan out patch cord

Found 209372 Products
SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord
SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High temperature stability 3.RoHs ... you with various kinds of Fiber Patch Cord which is used in indoor and outdoor.Bunched Fan-out Patch cords are employed deconcentrator to separate ... the optical circuity,and the wiring of generator adjustment.Bunched Fan-out Patch cord Features1,Low insertion loss;2,High temperature stability;3,Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable FC-LC MMpatch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures:Applications: ... Operating temperature: -40 to +80 degrees CelsiusAvailability: Simplex/duplex patch-cord available, fan-out, pigtail available, various boot (cable)sizes availableBoot (cable) size ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3. ... or LSZH outer sheath-Interferometry test available-Hybrid patch-cords available upon request-Fan-out available-Pigtail available Applications:-Telecommunication networks-Building ... Temp. Range(degree. C): -40~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
... sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to standards and ... Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI Duplex lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord ... FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ISO9001 we insist ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail available8.Compliant with Telcordia GR ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber optic patch cord
1.FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low ... .Fast delivery FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good ... networks * Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord
... ; 3) Approved by ROHS ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing ... ability and good durability;8) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;9) Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high ... RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU ... ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available; 10) Meets ISO9001, RoHS and Bell core GR ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 12 core bundle fan out pigtail
Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 0.9 12 core bundle fan out pigtail GST products fiber optic products. SC,ST,LC,FC ... are available. FC/PC 0.9 12 core bundle fan out fiber optic pigtailGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Grey Network cable
FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Grey Network cable 1.Resonable price 2.RoHs,CE,UL, ... , 1.5,2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20mFEATURE1)UTP CAT5E Patch Cord, Molded Type2)RJ45 contact gold plating: 3u",6u",15u",30u ... supply OEM/ODM service according to customers' requests and give out professional suggestions.Remark:Pls don't hesitate to contact us ...
  • China
  • ADD:XiaKeng,Tangjiao Village,Chashan Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-28265358
Optical Fiber patch cord
Optical Fiber patch cord Used for long haul communication and local network outdoor. Optical Fiber patch cordOperating temperature -40~+60Cable specifications Fiber countOut Dia ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Product DescriptionOptical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series For Single Mode: Fiber Type: ... 0.1, Return loss change< 5 Insert & pull out: Max: 2KG Tensile strength dB 0- 10KG per minutes ... 0.1, Return loss change< 5 Insert & pull out: Max: 2KG Tensile strength dB 0- 10KG per ... .1 Return loss change< 5 9 Insert & pull out / Max: 2KG 10 Tensile strength dB 0- 10KG ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
RJ 45 Cat5e patch cord
... with 10/100/1000BaseT networks.3. 15meter patch cord features 50-micron gold plated connectors that ensure ... transmission.4. The FastCAT (Tm) 5e patch cable has two RJ-45 male to male ... Compliance Standards: EIA/TIA-568B Category 5e8 .Type: Patch cable9. Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45 - male10 ... stranded copper conductor3) Color-coded PE insulation4) Rip cord (optional)5) PVC or LSOH jacket6) Flammability Grade ...
  • China
  • ADD:City Shenzhen,Bao'an District, Xixiang Huidong Industrial Park, , 5th Floor, Building A,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61537396
optical fiber patch cord
... (SM/MM) 3.ISO:9001 4.Japan & Germany Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC ... loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5 Insert & pull out : Max: 2KGTensile strength dB 0- 10KG per minutesFully tested cables ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. ... quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2 ... ≥90(Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Patch cord management panel
patch cord management panel,Unloaded(swing type) 1,1.2mm cold-rolled steel 2,Swing type ,three layer patch cord management panel,Unloaded(swing type)1,1.2mm cold-rolled steel 2,Swing type ,three layer3,Used for patch panel management Close-up display:
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Lan Cable, Networking Cable, RJ45 Cable, Patch Cord
Lan Cable Patch Cord CAT5E UTP RJ45 to RJ45 Molded Product Specification This High- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 3, Area 8, Xinhe Xinxing Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29565851-610
FTTH cable patch cord
... reliability and stability repetition. We supply various kinds of optic patch cord. 1. ApplicationsDate communication;Telephone communication Network;Test equipment;LAN;Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
cat5e network patch cord
Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different length In PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome. any q Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different lengthIn PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome.any questions, contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex ... ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually identifi ed for traceability,test ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.