Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fast ethernet media converter with management

Found 435557 Products
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... Management,PoE Single/Multi Mode WDM /WCDM Bandwidth control 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter ... is a 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the function of negotiation ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... Fast Ethernet Media ConverterDescription:The XTR100-LD13(15) series consists of a series of 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Auto-negotiation mode Media Converter ... -mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all IEE802.3&802 ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a series of our company's new high-speed ... and internal power can be optional 7. Media converter with external power supply can match with 2U-14 slots rack and card-inserted type ... media converters can match with 2U-16 slots rack 8. Comprehensive LED9. Port support Auto ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber media converter
... 100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is ... )Support the working mode of full duplex and semiduplex,and with the function of automatic protocol ;3) The transmission distance ... in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the forte of play and plug;7)The ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switch ... It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. Product Description1. ... port to full duplex mode; Off: half duplex mode Ethernet port)FPL: port signal indicator light(light: optical ports ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M with 2RJ45 and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter
... port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M with 2RJ45 and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter 1.External & internal power supply.2.CE ... users. Specifications:ParameterSpecificationsAccess mode10/100MbpsStandardIEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u,100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control,IEEE802.1q VLAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
MINI Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 Port
... desktop MT-ES108M MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and small enterprise users. With easy installation, high ... address auto learning/aging and integrates 1K MAC table. Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u standards.•8 10/100Mbps Auto- ... -T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TXPorts8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation portsNetwork Media(Cable)10Base-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
10/100M 24port fast ethernet switch
1 provides powerful management functions 2 high-speed ,steady performance, high- efficient 3 allow ... switch is an easy installation 24-port Fast Ethernet switch for small/medium businesses and individuals with high performance and competitive price. It ... Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX)l 24 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Portsl All ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter
... 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ... It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 90km through single ... in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. *Auto negotiation function ... crossover.*Supporting 1600 bytes packet for management.*Internal circuit of prevented thunder could ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Single-mode to Multi-mode Gigabit Media Converter
... known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair ... connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling and offer many advanced features for network management. Features * ... or as a slide-in module to the 19” converter rack (up to 14 units)
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
16-port Fast Ethernet Switch
... duplex backpressure flow control, non-blocking line 16-port Fast Ethernet SwitchTEH160SKSupports IEEE802.3x full-duplex flow control and half ... considering network management, you can own a stable and effective network.Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u Ethernet StandardsSupports NWAY auto ... %~90% RH no condensingLEDsPower/16 Link/Act indicatorsTransmission Media 10Base-T Cat.3 or 3e UTP100Base-TX Cat ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 25 ,YiHeng road , Shangkeng Village , Changping town , Dongguan,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33134084
1 slot media converter rack
... media converter rack ProfileHiOSO FTC-1M is a 1-slot media converter rack, supporting integrated management. It can work with FC-16M management rack. It supports one media converter ... card, and work with other media converter to implement ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Industrial media converter(OEM available)
... media converter 2.stable quality 3. hot sell product all over the world 4.5years warranty Industrial Ethernet Switchs/Industrial Ethernet converter/Industrial media converterIndustrial Ethernet Switch with ... 5 Ethernet Ports, plug and play, 9-36VDC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
9U Rack for media converter
9U Rack for media converter 9U Rack for media converter 1.FunctionIt is easy for carrying out centralized management. It raises the space utilization ratio ... , no magnetic field disturb. 3. Features1). Smart, light and with high density of integration.2). Detected by the radiation, have ... power supply heat backup function.6). Have to fans with good heat dispersion.7). Several racks can be centralized ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
NCR Series Media Converter Support Power
... 2. Media Converter Support Power 3. Galvanized steel 4. Electrostatic spray NCR Series IntroduceIt is suitable for loading in media converters ... -TX/FX and 1000Base-TX/SX/LX media converters.8to 16 media converters with the above specifications can be installed inside ... for a variety of different workplaces,which facilitates unified management and maintenance.Parameter Input:AC100-250V 50-60HZSize:SK ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4 Yingbin Road,Wangzhuang Park,Zhongbei Industrial Zone,,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:0086-22-58390550
VoIP Media Gateway with SIP protocol NC-MG800-102
... pass through; 4)DTMF; Detailed:VoIP Media Trunk Gateway contains a total of four models ... is a new generation of small-capacity media gateway,with a powerful processor, embedded operating system. ... and SIP protocol transform.as well as media transfers between the PSTN and IP network. ... party number translation; second stage dialing, Autodialing with DTMF, Ring Back tone. CapacityTypeCapacityThe number of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1401 Yizhe Building Yuquan Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722761
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... /100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance- ... use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports ... IC of prevented thunderbolt could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Technical Specifications Operating standards: IEEE802.3u ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
8 ports fast ethernet switch
8 ports fash ethernet switch Complies with IEEE802.11g, IEEE802.11b, IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u standards In ...
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to ... way or two-way 3G/HD/SD-SDI with embedded audio over one fiber « Work ranges ... °CPressure: 1A@12VDCPower: 12 WEMI/RFI: line with FCC Part 15 Class A, EU EMC indicatorsAverage ... .97Gb/s, 1-ch 3G-SDI with embedded audio input with looping out, single mode, single fiber ... or 1U rack mountHC4010-R2-ch 3G-SDI with embedded audio output, single mode, single fiber, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.