Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fast ethernet pci 10 100m pci lan adapter

Found 382126 Products
USB Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Lan Adapter Card
... Ethernet Card For Apple laptop. 1.Fast surfing speed. 2.One year quality assurance. 3.Multi operating systems suported. USB Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Lan Adapter ... Of Apple Product Features:Support all USB standard commands.Integrated Fast Ethernet Mac. ... negotiation operation.Device Type: USB RJ45 Lan Ethernet Network Adapter Card.Support suspend/resume detection logic. ...
  • China
  • ADD:11Bldg,Aobei Industrial Park,Henggang Town,Longgang District,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33564433
10/100M 24port fast ethernet switch
... PL-ES1024D-A1 switch is an easy installation 24-port Fast Ethernet switch for small/medium businesses and individuals with high ... T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX)l 24 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Portsl All ports support Full/half duplex transfer ... supply SpecificationStandardIEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3abPort24 10/100M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto MDI/MDIXNetwork Media10Base- ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
10/100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci to pci adapter
100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci to pci adapter10 with different SFP or 1X9 module. Plug and play installation 10/100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci to pci adapter10OFS Series Optical Ethernet adapter is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Femrice 82599ES 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express(PCIe x8) Dual Port Server Adapter Network Card (SFP+ *2)
1.Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 2.10G network server adapter 3.SFP+ plugable and replaceable 4.PCI Express x8 NIC SFP+ Slots *2 PCI Expresss x8
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
10/100m internal PCI lan card
10/100 LAN card in color box Realtek 8139D OEM order is welcome 10/100 LAN card in color box10/100 internal PCI lan cardRealtek 8139DOEM order is welcomeIn colour box package, Blister package or PE bag.OEM order is welcome.for any questions, please contact us freely.
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
8 port Switch 10/100M fast ethernet
... Rohs Product Description:MR-SW08-DP 8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports ... case, desktop or wall-mounting design;5.External Power Adapter supply.Product Spec:Standardsand Protocols IEEE 802.3, 802 ... 100BASE-TX: 148800pps/portTransmission Method Store-and-ForwardPorts 8 10/100M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 portsNetwork Media 10BASE-T: UTP category ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block C6,HengFeng Industrial Area,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27364891
5port network 10/100M self-adapting Ethernet POE switch
... fast Ethernet,IEEE802.3af POE 2.economical,high perfo V-PSE-4-M-AF is a 5-port network powered 10/100M self-adapting Ethernet ... -4-M-AF is a 5-port network powered 10/100M self-adapting Ethernet switch.It has a UPLINK port to connect to ... Transmit Rate10BASE-TX:14880pps/port100BASE-TX:148800pps/port Physical EnvironmentInputAC Adapter(AC100-240V ~50-60HZ, DC48V/ 1.5A)PowerNo Load:2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:505.15th floor,Wonderland 8#. Bantian district, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-28348601
10/100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... Support auto-negotitation 3,Humidity:10% to 90% no condensing 4,long distance transmission 10/100M BIDI Ethernet Media ConverterDescription:The XTR100- ... Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all IEE802.3& ... XTR100-S85 or XTR100-LD, etc. AC-DC Power Adapter This User’s Guide Please notify your sales representative ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
8 port 10/100M Desktop unmanagement Ethernet Switch
8 port 10/100M Desktop unmanagement Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100M Desktop unmanagement Ethernet SwitchProduct Size (MM)Ggift-box size(MM)Carton size (MM) ... Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Supports ... auto-learning and auto-aging Plastic case, desktop,External Power Adapter supply
  • China
  • ADD:Rm. 10C10,Seg Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83692600
24P L2 GBE 10/100/1000M Fast Ethernet switch
1.IEEE 802.3/IEEE 802.3u Ethernet standards, 2. provide 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports with auto-with auto-MDI/ ... TX) and IEEE 802.3ab (1000BASE-T) 24 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Ports All ports support Full/half duplex transfer ... or wall-mounting design ,Internal power adapter supplyStandardsIEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TXPorts24 10/100M/1000MAuto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
2 Port USB3.0 PCI Express Adapter/card,pci-e usb3.0 card
2 Port USB3.0 PCI Express Adapter card 1.small order can accept 2.fast delivery time 3.supply year ... warranty 4.Chip:NEC 2-Port USB3.0 Express card PCI Adapter card ... DescriptionInterface: Interface: Single-Lane (x1) PCI Express Gen2 Mode USB 3. ... USB 1.0/1.1/2.0 Supports PCI Express Base Specification Revision 2.0. Single-lane ...
  • China
  • ADD:Shunjing Tower C6,Industrial Zone 10,Yousong Rd.,Longhua St., Bao'an District, Shenzhen,P.R.C.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29000669
48-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
... IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX fast Ethernet Standards 48 10/100Mbps ports provided to support Auto MDI/MDIX ... with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX fast Ethernet Standards48 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (auto-negotiation on ... H)mm440*209*44CertificationsFCC/RoHS/CEPackage ContentsTEH1048 48-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch Power Cord User Guide Rubber cushions and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 25 ,YiHeng road , Shangkeng Village , Changping town , Dongguan,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33134084
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter
... ,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply.2 ... users. Specifications:ParameterSpecificationsAccess mode10/100MbpsStandardIEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u,100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control,IEEE802.1q VLAN ... full duplex mode), FX100 (Fiber, with a transmission rate of 100M)TP1/2/3/4 LINK/ACT (1/2/3/4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
5port 10/100M Switch
5port 10/100M Switch Chipset: Realtek 8306/IC+ 175C Case: Plastic case 5port 10/100M SwitchChipset: Realtek 8306/IC+ 175CCase: Plastic case •Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u•100Base-TX standards •Supports auto MDI/MDIX •NMA auto-negotiation•10/100M Auto-Negotiation Ethernet LAN ports•Mini design
  • China
  • ADD:Room3001, East Tower 30/F, Nanshan Software Park,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26616600-807
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter Features: High speed ... transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution.Provide one 10/100BASE-TX port, one 100BASE-FX port.Support ... ) 100BASE-TX: 2pair UTP Cat.5, up tp 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
NEW chipset wired usb2.0 to lan adapter card
1.With a independent IP address 2.Very fast speed 3.Brand new with packing 4:OEM offered 5: ... realize online surfing function etc.as wellProduct feature: 1. 10/100M USB 2.0 adapter card(Compatible for USB1.1) 2. Agreement:IEEE802 ... .3,IEEE802.3U 3. One 10/100M automatic ajustable USB port 4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua town,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-13510729150
Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter
... is state of the art Network Termination Units (NTU) connecting Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 or T3 circuits. The devices enable service ... -to-point application and widely used in lnteroffice or enterprise LAN connection. E3/T3-T has one unframed E3 or one ... framed T3 port, and one 10/100BaseTx port. Packets are forwarded from the Ethernet network to the E3 or T3 network ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance- ... 2KM. one or two 100M optical fiber ports and three 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of ... convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or between 100M and 100M optical fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. USED, 100% TESTED. QtyPart NumberDescription20PA-FE-TX1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter ConditionUSED - Fully Tested - Genuine Cisco.
  • China
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
wireless lan adapter usb wifi 802.11 BL-LW05-6R
1.USB 802.11N 150M MINI WIRELESS LAN Adapter, 2.With WPS Key(RTL8188 Chipset) 3.SIZE: 37*16*3 mm 1.USB 802.11N 150M MINI WIRELESS LAN Adapter,2.With WPS Key(RTL8188 Chipset)3.SIZE: 37*16*3 mm With Internal Antenna.With WPS Key.USB 32-bit 2.4GHz Reversed SMA,64/128-bit WEP.TKIP,WPA encryption UP to 150Mbps(with Automatil Scale Back),MAX- indoor:100m ,Outdoor: 300M(1T1R)
  • China
  • ADD:4 Floor 1 Block, Xiangyin Road 92-1 , Nan Lian , Longgang district, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27653326
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.