Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fast ethernet pci adapter

Found 173621 Products
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. USED, 100% TESTED. QtyPart NumberDescription20PA-FE-TX1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter ConditionUSED - Fully Tested - Genuine Cisco.
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
... IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standards OverviewS105 Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed ... IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standardsSupports Auto MDI/MDIX Supports NWAY auto-negotiation functionIntegrates ... .95*90.12*31.7Package ContentsOne 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch User Manual (Hard-copy) One External Power Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:No 25 ,YiHeng road , Shangkeng Village , Changping town , Dongguan,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33134084
8 port Switch 10/100M fast ethernet
8 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch: 1.Plastic Desktop Switch; 2. Soho & office enterprise using; ... &Rohs Product Description:MR-SW08-DP 8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ... .Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design;5.External Power Adapter supply.Product Spec:Standardsand Protocols IEEE 802.3, 802.3u ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block C6,HengFeng Industrial Area,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27364891
Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapter
... Ethernet adapter PCI 2.2OFS-N102S100M singlemode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI 2.2OFS-N2011000M SFP Port Optical Ethernet adapter PCI 2.2OFS-N202M1000M multimode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -EOFS-N202S1000M singlemode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
MINI Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 Port
... Auto-MDI/MDIX 3.Steel case,desktop MT-ES108M MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and ... .•Integrates 1K MAC address table•Steel case, desktop•External Power Adapter supply. StandardsIEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TXPorts8 10 ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... to 90% no condensing 4,DFB laser 100M Fast Ethernet Media ConverterDescription:The XTR100-LD13(15) series consists ... Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all IEE802.3 ... or XTR100-LD, etc. AC-DC Power Adapter This User’s Guide Please notify your sales ... stand-alone unit: → Verify the AC-DC adapter conforms to your country AC power requirement and ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
620N Fast Ethernet Printer Server Original
for HP Laserjet 4250,4350 620N Fast Ethernet Printer Server Original J7934-61012 We have more than 10000 different kinds of parts for copiers and printers, Qualified products with good price. For more information, please contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:Room#0608 LongFu Building 432 Yunjing East Avenue Tongzhou Area Beijing China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-58459017
USB 2.0 to RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Adapter for Apple Mac MacBook Air
... Apple Mac MacBook Air USB 2.0 to RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Adapter for Apple Mac MacBook Air 1.Compatible with Mac ... /resume detection logic7.Powered by USB port, no external power adapter required.8.Compliant with Windows 98ME / 2000 / 2003 / XP / Vista ...
  • China
  • ADD:11Bldg,Aobei Industrial Park,Henggang Town,Longgang District,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33564433
Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter
Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter 1), The poe adapter system is available in 48V and up to 0.4A precision Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter1 ... ), The poe adapter system is available in 48V and up to ... automatically in order to prevent equipment damage3), The external switching adapter is applied from 90VAC TO 264VAC4), The removable AC cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F Kebixin industrial zone Fuyuan 1st road Fuyong town Bao'an district Shenzhen Guangdong province China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-23041132
wifi mini PCI adapter
... mini PCI adapter for wireless upgradeable notebooks, and for any otehr device that need wireless module 802.11n Wireless miniPCI Adapter provides secure ...
  • China
  • ADD:#31, Zone B, Tanglang Industry Park, Xili, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86374791
10/100M 24port fast ethernet switch
... PL-ES1024D-A1 switch is an easy installation 24-port Fast Ethernet switch for small/medium businesses and individuals with high performance ... 802.3u (100BASE-TX)l 24 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Portsl All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
CAT 5E RJ45(M) to Dual RJ45(F) Ethernet T-Adapter Cable By PL
... 5E RJ45(M) to Dual RJ45(F) Ethernet T-Adapter Cable By PLConnect multiple computers to the Internet ... all kinds of adapter ,such as telephone adapter, USB adapter/ethernet adpter ,SATA adapter, hdmi adapter,vga plug, Stereo adapter,RCA adapter etc.Our ... RJ45 T Adapter are almost ...
  • China
  • ADD:The1th Industrial Area,XianGangVillage,ChangAnTown,DongGuanCity,GuangDong province,DongGuan,Guangdong
  • TEL:400-114-26666
Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter
Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter Ethernet over T3 Sample test welcome Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter E3/T3-T is state ... of the art Network Termination Units (NTU) connecting Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 or T3 circuits. The devices enable service ... providers and ISPs to supply transparent Ethernet services to remote locations over existing E3/T3 infrastructure. ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Femrice 82599ES 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express(PCIe x8) Dual Port Server Adapter Network Card (SFP+ *2)
1.Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 2.10G network server adapter 3.SFP+ plugable and replaceable 4.PCI Express x8 NIC SFP+ Slots *2 PCI Expresss x8
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter UL-U772AL
... .WINXP.VISTA.WIN7.MACINTOSH etc.USB2.0 and USB1.1 adapter card is the main difference between the speed of file ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm729,B side HuaMeiju,NO.82 Baoan district,ShenZhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-36852867 29105883
8 ports fast ethernet switch
8 ports fash ethernet switch Complies with IEEE802.11g, IEEE802.11b, IEEE802.3, IEEE802. ...
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
85Mbps Power line Ethernet/Network Adapter PLC home plug
... functional network. Spotlight: Turn any electrical power outlet into an Ethernet network connection using existing wires No configuration required—just plug ...
  • China
  • ADD:5rh Floor, 3rd Building, No.1810 Dongliu Rd, Changhe Street, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791371
quality mould fast/ CVB/power adapter
1.Material:AL6063-T5,CU1100 2.Finish:Mill,Anodizing Oxidation or as need 3.size:15*10*25 4.OEM ,ODM welcome 5.factory sell Aluminium heat sink Material:AL6063-T5,CU1100 Color:anodized any color! Techinic differ as products variesWe warmly welcome your visit to our more than 10 years rich experience factory .Aluminium and copper heat sink1.We can produce extruded heat sink,skived heat think, ...
  • China
  • ADD:(Third Floor) Building B, Yu Xing Industrial Zone, Nanchang Rd., Nanchang Community, Xixiang Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166556
155Mbps Fast Ethernet FE SFP Transceiver 100Base-FX
... single-mode fiber transmission. Optech 155Mbps SFPs are compliant to Fast Ethernet standard; apply to SONET/SDH applications. Features * SFP Multi-Source ... Agreement compliant * Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard * Compatible with SONET/SDH application * Industry standard small form ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
switch
switchJan 02, 2013
48 10/100M adaptive port Flow control and security transmission The MDI/MIDX adaptive without cross twisted-pair cable 1.48 10/100M adaptive port2.Each port are supported MDI/MDIX adaptive3.Each port are supported full-duplex/half-duplex mode, network speed automatic consultation4.Each port are supported 802.3 x flow control to prevent data is lost5.Automatic learning network configuration6.Safe ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 405 Dadi Science & Technology Building No.67 North Fourth Ring Road,Haidian Dist, Beijing,Beijng,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-10-82888978
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.