Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc adapter range

Found 215798 Products
FC Adapter
FC AdapterJan 04, 2013
Features: Good compatibility Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve Accurate mechanical dimensions Good reliability and stability Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional Connector type PC APC UPC Application: Telecommunication networks LAN access net Testing equipment Optic fiber CATV systems FTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
fiber optic FC flange
optic fiber FC port adapter FC/FC adapter for optic fiber installation FC-SC,FC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC/PC SM Adapter
FC/PC SM AdapterJan 02, 2013
1) high quality 2) FC/PC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
YANTON FC-1 portable frequency counter meter
... 2.Multi-Function LCD Display 3.Interactive User Menu YANTON FC-1 portable frequency counter meter:1.Easy to operate2.Multi ... antenna and USB power adapterSpecifications of portable frequency counter meterModel FC-1Range10Hz – 100MHz50MHz – 2.6GHzAmplifier1Meg ohm50 ohmImpedance1Meg ohm50 ohm30pFVSWR<2:1FeaturesRF ...
  • China
  • ADD:DAXIAMEI market FENGZHOU town,quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0595-86758058
SC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type patch panel
... type patch panel 3.Capacity:12,24,48,96 4.Adapter:SC,LC. SC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type ... . Products classification:Rack Mount, Wall Mount. Suitable for FC adapter,ST adapter,SC adapter, LC adapter etc.capacity: 12,24,32,48,64,72,96 ... 3U for 64, 72 & 96 splices.Adapters installed: FC adapter ,ST adapter,SC adapter, LC adapter etc.Suitable for ribbon and bunchy fiber cable.4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
optical visual fault finder TP3105
... universal compared to other products, TP3105 has an FC adapter but is very friendly to SC and ST connection without ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
... fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST ... /MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC-ST, etc availableSM, MM, Simplex availableZirconia sleeve ... : < =0.3dB.2. Repeatability(500 mating): 0.2dB Maxi3. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type-Packing
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type Insertion loss 0.2dB Ceramic sleeve. FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
5pcs Factory Price Powerful SignalKing 56G Wireless Adapter 10dbi Free WiFi, Strong Waterproof Antenna,Long Range High Sensition
... 56G 1500mW High Power a/b/g USB Wireless/Wifi Adapter Most Powerful Base Station Indoor/Outdoor Antenna 10dBi SignalKing 56G ... 1500mW High Power a/b/g USB Wireless/Wifi Adapter with Most Powerful Base Station Indoor/Outdoor Antenna 10dBiSpecifications:Output ... Antenna (10 dbi)Output Power- 24dbm (OFDM), 32dbm (CCK)Frequency Range- 2.4GHz (ISM Band)Software- Security: 64/128-bit WEP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Roon 918, NO. 1021 minzhi road,baoan district,shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-13632587789
FC-LC Hybrid fc fiber optic adapter with low insetion loss ,high return loss and Good changeability
1.Hybrid fiber optic adapter 2.High precision alignment 3.Good repeatability 4.Good ... and return loss during the linking.. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit-rate ... installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter: Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST FC Fiber optical adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM&SM available5:Content RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible and Bellcore GR-910-CORE* All parts compliant with ROHS Application* Telecommunication* CATV* LAN & WAN* Network ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
FC-SC/PC-D-SM (PLASTIC) adapter
... , MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP ... -FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, ... MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC ... , DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, ... DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
SC-FC Fiber Adapter
SC-FC Fiber AdapterJan 07, 2013
We can supply all kinds of fiber adapters Applications:1.Telecom networks2.optical fiber test equipment3. optical fiber CATV systems Features: 1.Better compatibility Zirconia or bronze sleeves 2.High precision dimensions 3. Insertion loss: <0.2dB 4.Tension proof: 200 - 600g 5.Repeat insertion increment: <0.2dB (500 times) 6.Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
802.11n 300m mini wireless usb adapter
802.11n 300m mini wireless usb adapter: 1.Realtek IC; 2.2.4G 802.11n.Mini 2T2R ... : 1. MR-WU300-250 is the smallest 300Mbps USB Wireless Adapter;2. It Compliance with IEEE802.11b/g/n protocol standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block C6,HengFeng Industrial Area,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27364891
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapterJan 06, 2013
FC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS, TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability FC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector
... response time 2,Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector Products Features:New ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lilong Industrial Zone, Qiligang,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62679111
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic AdapterJan 05, 2013
... cap 4: Several dimensions available Picture of Goods:1, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red ... color dust cap (1 piece type) 2, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color ... dust cap (2 piece type) 3, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color ... dust cap (Big D type) 4, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Optical fiber adapter
Low price; Up to grade ROHS inEuropean. Product Category:LZ-3032 Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dBInserted dial the number:500Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -30°C~+75°CStoraging Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.