Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc and lc fiber optic adaptors

Found 451044 Products
FC/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
... fiber optic jumper cord 1.duplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um FC/PC MM fiber optic ... jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU ... /SMA/OM3 availablePolishing: PC/UPC/APC optional Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC D-hole fiber optic adaptor
... fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4 and ... hybrid adaptors for your choice. Feature 1. Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
mpo-lc fiber optic patch cord
... mpo-lc fiber jumper mpo-lc fiber optic patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and ... 100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI ... workshop we insist on the policy of "customer and quality first".Welcome to visit our factory.
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
FC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4 ... , snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and is keyed.Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh dense ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
LC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... low insert loss, high return loss high quality and favourable price nice service LC fiber optic pigtail applications♦ Gigabit Ethernet ♦ Video ♦ ... LC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compact, pull-proof design ♦ RJ-45 style interface ♦ Low insertion loss and low back reflection* ♦ Polarized and ... 568-A & ISO 11801) ♦ UL-Rated plastic housing and boot ♦ High precision alignment ♦ Behind the Wall (BTW ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
LC Fiber Optic Adaptor
... : LC SM Duplex AdaptorC: LC SM Fourfold AdaptorD: LC MM Simplex AdaptorE: LC MM Duplex AdaptorF: LC MM Fourfold Adaptor LC Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Low Insertion Loss and ... High Return Loss High Reliability and Stability Accurate ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC-LC fiber optic patch cord
SC-LC fiber optic patch cord )Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device, low insertion loss and return loss Also ... jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. SC-LC fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients ... tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Patchcords, L=3m
1. FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Patchcords, L=3m 2. Customer order the length and color 3. ROHS Compliants FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable ... * Premise installations* Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURES* Low insertion loss and back reflection loss* Good exchangeability* Good Durability* High temperature stability ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB SC- LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC fiber optic patch cord
... insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabilit LC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC-ST Hybrid Fiber optic adapter,with Low IL & High RL and Good quality & manufacturer
... enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion loss and return loss during the linking. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST ... (LANS)Data processing networksPremise installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter: Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch ... Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode ... Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good ... 3.0Fiber type:pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326 ... -Core, IEC Standard2. Green Production, RoHS Standard3.Excellent Polished and 100% tested ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
LC fiber optic cable/patch cord
Fiber Optic Cable: 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, ... SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC, and ... C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) High Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Types:1) Patch ... cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU ... ºC.8) Max withstanding humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss.2) Low back ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
fc/ pc 3mm fiber optic connector
Applicable for diameter 0.90 mm Fiber Fiber mode Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber >10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast ... axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
... ·PVC or LSZH Jacket·PC/UPC/APC polish·Good exchangeability and repeatability·Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification Specification  SinglemodeMultimodeOM3 ... 10GConnector TypeDuplex LC,ST MaleCable typeDuplex Zipcord cableJacket ColorYellowOR/GY/PP/BLAquaBN/RD ...
  • China
  • ADD:Linoya Industrial Park, Tangtou No.1RD, Shiyan, Baoan.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29518888
FC/PC SM fiber optic adapter
1) FC/PC SM 2) Excellent service
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
China LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, PVC, LSZH or Hytrel. ... -CORE and RoHS. Applications: CATV system. Optical fiber communication. Testing equipment. FTTX. Fiber optic network convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video transmission. Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.