Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc apc adapter

Found 48739 Products
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 ... etc.FC-LC; FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/APC SM square adapter
1) high quality 2) FC/APC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord
FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord Isertion loss 0.3dB return loss 65dB FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector :FC/APC-SC/APC-PC available LC.ST.SC.MUCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability FC/APC fiber optic patch cord d Thousands of variations models to ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... high dense connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC ... Loss (dB): ≤ 0.2 (UPC) , ≤ 0.3 (APC)Return Loss (dB): ≥ 50 (SM/UPC) , ≥ 60 (SM ... /APC), 35(MM/UPC)Exchangeability: ≤ 0.2 dBTensile Strength: ≤ ... test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ConnectorRadius of Curvature: 10 to 25 mm, 5 to ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabil FC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ... 2.5mm PC connectors)5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N ... 100Return loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≤0.2Temperature range()-40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC SM Simplex
... 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber optical patch cord with FC/APC connectors SM simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G ... SM larger than 45 dB UPC SM larger than 50dB APC SM larger than 60dB UPC MM larger than 20dB Repeatability ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional FC/APC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC ... ;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS standard4. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation:1dB,5dB,8dB ... ; >10dB-±1dB.Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dBPolarization dependent loss: ≤0.1dBOperating temperature: -40oC -75oC
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex with flange, green
... , blue, beige or custom 3. All parts compliant ROHS SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex with flange, green APPLICATIONS* CATV* Metro* Telecommunication networks ... , NTT and JIS compliance AVAILABILITYMetal housingPlastic housingZirconia sleevePB sleeveSimplexDuplexQuadplexSC/PCSC/APC SPECIFICATIONSInsertion Loss<0.20dBDurability<0.20 dB typical change, 1000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC ... uselSpecificationIndices FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC ST/PC ST/UPC ST/APC MU/PC MU/APC LC/PC LC/APC Mono ... .1typical 0,02loss of return (dB)PC≥45 UPC≥50 APC≥60≥36repetition (dB)≤0.1exchange (dB)≤0.2duration≥1000temperature of ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
Connector kits FC-APC SM 2.0,  3.0
Connector kitsFC/APC SM ,0.9/2.0/3.0mm 1.Low ... We supply fiber optic connector kit, include single mode FC,LC,ST,SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector ... different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and MM UPC with industry standard blue, green, aqua ... and beige colors.FC connector features:1.Compliant with Telcordia, TIA/IEA,IEC and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fIber optic patch cord 1.low insertion loss and back reflection 2.good durability 3.good exchange ability
  • China
  • ADD:No.202-9,Jingsheng Road,Yuyao City,Zhejiang Province,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62651776
SC-FC Fiber Adapter
SC-FC Fiber AdapterJan 07, 2013
We can supply all kinds of fiber adapters Applications:1.Telecom networks2.optical fiber test equipment3. optical fiber CATV systems Features: 1.Better compatibility Zirconia or bronze sleeves 2.High precision dimensions 3. Insertion loss: <0.2dB 4.Tension proof: 200 - 600g 5.Repeat insertion increment: <0.2dB (500 times) 6.Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber.
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber. Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd ... com) 1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord assemble with SENKO FC/APC connector & Fujikura Panda Fiber,it has been always along with ... , Fiber Laser, Lab Research. Raw Meterial: Connector: SENKO Brand FC/APC,FC/UPC,SC/APC,SC/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC…. Fiber Type: Fujikura ...
  • China
  • ADD:#3 xinyu road,shenzhen,guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-130054472
FC patchcord
FC patchcordJan 02, 2013
... high quality products. 2. Fast delivery for bulk FC/APC-FC/APC-SM Fiber Patchcord Features of fiber patchcord1. Low ... % tested Fiber Patchcord Ordering information:Connector 1: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPOConnector ... 2: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPOFerrule Interface ... of fiber optic patch cableWe have SC,ST,FC,LC,MU,MTJ fiber patch cables.All the ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC/APC - SM - 0.9
SC/APC - SM - 0.9Jan 04, 2013
1, SC/APC - SM - 0.9 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4,Singlemode/Multimode. Made with ... high quality fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/APC - SM - 0.9FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc ... . PC, APC,UPC. Singlemode/Multimode.UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100% flwaless ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
Fiber Optic Waterproof Patch Cord
... Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure. PC/UPC/APC polish Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification The material ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.