Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc apc sm 0 9 connector

Found 390320 Products
FC/APC-SM-0.9(ONE PIECE) CONNECTOR
... : AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC ... , FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT ... /RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D ... , FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
SC/APC - SM - 0.9
SC/APC - SM - 0.9Jan 04, 2013
1, SC/APC - SM - 0.9 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4,Singlemode/Multimode. Made with high quality fiber ... optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/APC - SM - 0.9FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC ... , APC,UPC. Singlemode/Multimode.UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100% flwaless ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
FC/PC SM 0.9 Fiber optic pigtail
... FC/PC SM 0.9mm. FC/PC connector cable G652D Length 1. 5M application: FTTH fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Connector type : FC/PC Singlemode-APC ... is available ( SC,ST,LC, E2000 connector available)Cable ... return loss test station, and by microscope check the connector surface. Cable length: Standard- 1.5Meters. any ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
Connector kits SC SX series,PC/C ,0.9/2.0/3.0mm 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss ... SC connector kit with 0.9mm,2.0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and ... the industrial standard, single mode SC UPC connector is in blue color, single mode SC APC connector is green color, multimode SC UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm
FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery FC/PC SM fiber ... optic connector 2.0mm Single modemulti mode Insertion loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB,UPC≥55dB,APC≥65db ... ≤1.0127.0um,concentricity≤3.0126.0+1/-0um,concentricity≤1.0128.0um,concentricity≤3.0 The connector pre-assemblied kit or one ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/APC-FC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)FC/APC-FC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2)Best service and high quality
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC SM Simplex
... ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber optical patch cord with FC/APC connectors SM simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G ... ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Fiber diameter: 9/125μ M, 62.5/125μ M or 50 ... /125μ M or 10G Insertion loss: SM Less than 0.3 dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
... PM Circulator PM WDM Patch cord/Pigtail/Connector/Adapter/Attenuator SC/FC/LC/ST single mode/Multimode patch cord ... /pigtail FC/SC/LC/ST 4/6/8/12 ... Water proof pigtail/patch cord FC/SC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector All kinds of standard adapter ... /32 ports FTTH splitter box SC fast connector(Field quick assembly connector) Fiber mechanical splice 12/24 port 1U ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI ... /APC ST/PC ST/UPC ST/APC MU/PC MU/APC LC/PC LC/APC Mono-wayMulti-modeloss of insertion (dB)típica0.1typical 0 ... of return (dB)PC≥45 UPC≥50 APC≥60≥36repetition (dB)≤0.1exchange (dB)≤0.2duration≥1000temperature of the work ()-25~+70 / -40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 3m fiber optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . ... .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC, APC.Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion ... Loss:≤0.2dB Operating Temperature: 0 to 80°C ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
... <=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4.OD:0.9/2.0/3.0m FC SX SM ... ~85-45~85Cable diametermmφ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9Ordering Information:(1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ ... , MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, FDDI, ESCON(2)Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... , light, high dense connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC ... dB): ≤ 0.2 (UPC) , ≤ 0.3 (APC)Return Loss (dB): ≥ 50 (SM/UPC) , ≥ 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC)Exchangeability: ≤ 0.2 dBTensile Strength: ≤ 0.2 dB ( 0 to15 ... passed Geometric test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ConnectorRadius of Curvature: 10 to 25 mm, 5 to 15 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability FC/APC fiber optic patch cord d Thousands of variations models to ... : Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL)dB≤ 0.3 IEC 61300-3-4Rturn Loss (RL)dBSPC ≥ 45UPC ≥ 50 ... ≥ 60≥ 23IEC 61300-3-6EndurancedBIL ≤ 0.2 IEC 61300-2-2,coupling and uncoupling 500 cycles ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord -Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabil FC/APC fiber optic patch ... for 2.5mm PC connectors)5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N ... ) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≤0.2Temperature range()-40+80Mechanical durability(Times)≥1000
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... optional 4. Several types optional FC/APC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to ... accuracy: ≤5dB -±0.3dB; ≤10dB-±0.5dB; >10dB-±1dB.Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dBPolarization dependent loss: ≤0.1dBOperating temperature ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
LC connector MM Simplex 0.9mm connector, boot with beige
... connector MM Simplex 0.9mm connector,boot with beige 2. SM with white boot, MM with beige boot, APC with green one LC connector MM Simplex 0 ... .9mm connector ... Ferrule Concentricity SM< 1um; MM< 1.4um Ferrule inner diameter tolerance +1/-0um Ferrule outer diameter tolerance +/-0.5 um ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
New developed USB 3.0 electronic connector
... USB 3.0 electronic connector 1.new product with The best-selling 2.dip,90 degree,B type,Female,9 pins 3 ... .high quality USB 3.0 ... electronic connector B type Female DIP 90 ... us,if you have any needs about switches,usb connector,sockets and so on.We always adhere to the ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.6 JunPeng Road,QingYunLing Industrial Park,ShiTanPu Village,TangXia Town,Dongguan City,GuangDong,dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-87815809
LED spotlight with 0.9 power factor
... -265v Materials:Extruded aluminum LED Quantity:1PCS LED spotlight with 0.9 power factor,Led lamps,led bulbsModel: HG-SP E27-1 ... -265V ACInput power(W)3WWork Frequency(Hz)50Hz-60Hzpower Factor>0.9Color Temperature(K)white 5500-6000Kwarm white 2800-3300KLED Quantity1PCSType ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qi ping industry park, Da ping community, Guan Lan street , Bao An District,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33581506
G45    china very good 0.9-1.2w g45 led bulbs
... bulbs 1.g45 bulbs led g45 bulb 2.85-265V 0.9-1.2w led g45 bulb 3.E27 E14 B22 led ... g45 bulb 4.CE Rohs G45 very good 0.9-1.2w g45 led bulbs Product Description1. LED power ... :0.9-1.2w LED2. Voltage:AC 85-265V3. Viewing Angle: 120° ...
  • China
  • ADD:Moushan Industrial Functional Park,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62400128
polypropylene PP MFI 0.9-35
1.we can offer PP 2.free sample 3.MFI 0.8-11-35-45 we can offer polypropylene PP MFI 0.9-35. MFI (MFR)/g·(10min)GradeUse0.15-0.4ExtrusionPipe, Stick, Plate , Slice3-6Monofil8-12Blow moldingBlown film0.4-1.5Hollow container1-12(1-9)Injection moldingIndustrial Equipment and Components ,daily necessities1-2Biaxial tensionBOPP10-20(10-12)Melting spinningFiber
  • China
  • ADD:Shiliangzhuang Industry Area GaoYi County,ShiJiazhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0311-86123558
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.