Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc duplex adaptor

Found 44744 Products
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
... LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC 4.LC-FC, ... LC-SC adapter LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex Hybrid Adapter is ... High-precision sleeve Compact designSimplex or duplex for choice. Applications: Network environments transitioning from FC to LC configurations Telecommunications networks Metro ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
... connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main assessories Ceramics and ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: SC SM Simplex AdaptorB: SC SM Duplex AdaptorC: SC MM Simplex AdaptorD: SC MM Duplex Adaptor
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Optical laser Source
TAM8702 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements. TAM8702 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 802, Unit 3, 96 Jiangxi Road, Shinan District,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-83025757
indoor fiber optic hytrel cable
... connect and disconnect the fiber optic simplex cable. Feature:* ST-FC, Duplex* IEC standard compatible * PC or 8 degree APC * Single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor
... stability 3. Nickel plated brass body SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber ... interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4 and ... Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB≤0.3≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC-E2000 fiber optic adaptor
1.FC-E2000 Fiber Optical adaptor 2.SM or MM 3.Simplex or duplex 4.PC and APC are available Technical ParameterOptical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 mInsertion loss: <0.2dBReflection attenuation: >45 dB (UPC)Reflection attenuation: >60 dB (APC)Insert and pull test: 1,000 timesInterchanging capability: <0.2 dBHumidity:95%
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
FC-LC Fiber optic Patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer ... good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1) FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) Fast delivery
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC Adaptor- Zinc
FC Adaptor- ZincJan 06, 2013
... mechanism durability(>1000 cycles) Zirconia sleeves FC Adaptor Features and Benefits: 1. All kinds of zirconia sleeves for ... pull-out force TFC provides are widely applicable in SC, FC, ST, LC and MU adapters2High accuracy mechanism size3.High strength ...
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
fc fiber optic adapter/simplex or duplex optical fiber adapter with Low IL,high RL and manufacturer
... /EIA,NTT and JIS compliance 4.Low insertion loss FC Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, ... cable to cable fiber connection. There are three kinds of FC fiber optic adapters, square type, single D type and ... are with bronze sleeves. Features: Material: Application: Parameter: Description FC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC fiber cable
FC fiber cableJan 05, 2013
... Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. FC fiber cables Features & Availabilities1.Screw-thread coupling mechanism2 ... .Allows repeatable, low-loss connections3.Simplex and Duplex 4.Singlemode and multimode 5.PC and APC ... quality graphic transmission network7.High speed data transmission network FC SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC-FC 3M MM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord
Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types available Easy instalation Environmentally stable Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunications LAN (Local Area Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV&CCTV High speed transmission systems Fiber optic sensing
  • China
  • ADD:No.77 Binhai 2 Road, Hangzhou Bay Economic Development Zone,ningbo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63595175
ST fiber adaptor
ST fiber adaptorJan 07, 2013
ST adaptor 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.Test Equipment 3.Local Area Network ... Operating temperature:-20-+70Stprage temperature:-40-+702.Characteristic:1)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ connector optional2)Ceramic and ... shipment4)Accurate external size5)Excellent changeability and directivity6)Hyrid and duplex type optional3.Using1)Optical communication system2)Optical instruments measuring appliance3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Connector kits FC-APC SM 0.9mm
... fiber optic connector kits ,LC,SC,FC,ST, also some other kindsSpecifications of connector :Simplex, Duplex, and Multi - fiber available in standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC ... /LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch ... cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC ... 10m ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Optical Adaptor->MTRJ adaptor
MTRJ adaptor Fiber optic standard adaptor, MTRJ-MTRJ, MM, simplex, square, plastic. MTRJ Type Optic Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:310 Room,JiangNan Mall #5 Building,WuYue Street LinAn City HangZhou China.,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63806277
Fiber ST to SC adaptor
Fiber ST to SC adaptor 1)ST to SC connector 2)Duplex Core 3)Multimode/Singlemode Fiber ST to SC adaptor1)LC connector2)Duplex Core3)Multimode/Singlemode1. Applications:Date communication; Telephone communication Network; Test equipment; LAN; Fiber optic CATV; Access Network. 2. Features:UPC, APC polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability and stability
  • China
  • TEL:0086-574-87092689
Optical fiber patch cord FC
Optical fiber patch cord FC FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord FC ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0.20dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
12V 2A 24W Switching Power Adaptor
... ,1A Output power:48W-65W CE,FC,CCC,CB,RoHs aprroved 2years warranty Switching Power Adaptor 24WTECHNICAL PARAMETER:l Input Voltage: AC100 ... : 82% MINl Dimension: L115*W50*H31mm CERTIFICATE:l RoHS CE FC
  • China
  • ADD:4/6F. No.2 Workshop, Yee-King, Baoan 47th District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27826629
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.