Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc fc fiber optic adapter

Found 121907 Products
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type-Packing
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type Insertion loss 0.2dB Ceramic sleeve. FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fc fiber optic adapter/simplex or duplex optical fiber adapter with Low IL,high RL and manufacturer
1.FC fiber optic adapter 2.High precision alignment 3.Discordia, ANSI,TIA/EIA,NTT and JIS compliance 4.Low insertion loss FC Fiber optic adapters are used ... -mode FC fiber optic adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC fiber optic adapters are with bronze sleeves. Features: Material: Application: Parameter: Description FC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC/PC SM fiber optic adapter
1) FC/PC SM 2) Excellent service
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter Good compatibility l ... l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 ... etc.FC-LC; FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC fiber optic patch cord
... insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... quality and low price 3. prompt delivery 4. nice service FC fiber optic pigtail applications♦ CATV ♦ Metro Applications ♦ Active device termination ♦ Test equipment ... Networks (LANs) ♦ Data processing networks ♦ Premise installations ♦ Industrial and MilitaryFC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss ... networkTelecommunication optical transmission networkOptical access network(OAN)Active device terminationCATVFiber optic data transmission(FODT) Technology Standard: SMMM PCAPCUPCPCUPCInsertion Loss≤0. ... 100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor, fiber optic connector for STB ModuleA: Square type (with screw) B: Square type (whole shape) C: "D"type
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
FC fiber optic cable
... and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. FC fiber optic cable Features & Availabilities1.Screw-thread coupling mechanism2.Allows repeatable, low ... .High quality graphic transmission network,High speed data transmission network FC SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion Loss≤0.15dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC ... , UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ... mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC
China Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low ... . High Reliability and Stability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter
... /TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURE• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for easy ... length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-ST/ST-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
ST fiber optic adapter
YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber optic adapter
Fiber optic adapterJan 07, 2013
Fiber optic adapter Optical performance has been 100% tested before ex-workshop compliant with TIA/EIA 568-B.3 optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fiberLow maintenance, low insertion loss and return loss, easy to install, offering outstanding optical performance
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's FC PLUG fiber optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... ,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on ... many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy operation ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.