Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc fiber attenuator

Found 89403 Products
Manual VOA optical fiber attenuator
Manual VOA optical fiber attenuator Low insertion loss & PDL High return loss&High stability & reliability Low cost Manual VOA optical fiber attenuatorVariable Optical Attenuators ... =900 loose tubeX=Other01=1m02=2mXX=Other00=W/O connectorFC=FC/PCFA=FC/APCSC=SC/PCSA=SC/APCST=ST/PCMU=MU/PCLC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
ST/UPC Fixed pluged in type optical fiber attenuator
... ST/UPC pluged in type optical fiber attenuator 1.Female to male,male to male fiber attenuator 2.1-30dB 3.1310nm,1550nm ... ST/UPC Fixed pluged in type optical fiber attenuator Fix pluged in optical fiber attenuator is made by connector plug (male) ... fiber adapter.Specification Model Item Single mode Multi mode Operation wavelength 1310/1550nm 850/1310nm Attenuation value 1~30dBConnector type SC,FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type-Packing
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type Insertion loss 0.2dB Ceramic sleeve. FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
6ports FC fiber patch panel
... Processed by ourselves. Open mold by ourselves.Color optional 6ports FC fiber patch panel:Designed and Processed by ourselves.Open mold by ... plastic parts in communications equipment ,such as fiber optic terminal box , connection box and fiber fusion tray. In addition to meeting complementary ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
fc fiber optic adapter/simplex or duplex optical fiber adapter with Low IL,high RL and manufacturer
... are with metal housing, single-mode FC fiber optic adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC fiber optic adapters are with bronze sleeves ... . Features: Material: Application: Parameter: Description FC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... ,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found ... on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy operation, good accuracy and low ... cost. Below is a drawing for the simplex SC fiber optic connector.
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... quality and low price 3. prompt delivery 4. nice service FC fiber optic pigtail applications♦ CATV ♦ Metro Applications ♦ Active device termination ♦ Test ... Networks (LANs) ♦ Data processing networks ♦ Premise installations ♦ Industrial and MilitaryFC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC,TIA/EIA ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC fiber optic patch cord
... insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor, fiber optic connector for STB ModuleA: Square type (with screw) B: Square type (whole shape) C: "D"type
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
FC fiber cable
FC fiber cableJan 05, 2013
... and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. FC fiber cables Features & Availabilities1.Screw-thread coupling mechanism2.Allows repeatable, low ... .High quality graphic transmission network7.High speed data transmission network FC SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion Loss≤0.15dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC Adjustable Attenuator
... .FC Adjustable Attenuator 2.Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector 3.FC,LC,SC,ST type optional 4.Confirm to RoHS standard FC ... mechanical size and excellent compatiblity;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation:1dB,5dB,8dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber optic patch cord
... .FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion loss 5.Fast delivery FC-FC ... MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back ... available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... , UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC ... mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's FC PLUG fiber optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
MTRJ FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO ... -Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC fiber fast connector
... Single mode Tensile strength >50 N Fastening strength of naked fiber>5 N Product DescriptionFC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1 ... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
ST FC Fiber optical adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4: ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
FC Fiber optical Patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
FC Fiber Connector
FC Fiber ConnectorJan 06, 2013
Used in high-vibration environments used with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber. Used in high-vibration environments,It is widely used with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber.Floating ferrule offers good mechanical isolation. Can effortlessly be attached and detached because of their flexible design.
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.