Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc fiber cable patch cords

Found 157692 Products
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures:1) ... 0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, ... 8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3, ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC fiber cable
FC fiber cableJan 05, 2013
... 1.OPTFOCUS-FC fiber cable is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. FC fiber cables ... 5.PC and APC polishing6.Interferential parameters7.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request8.Fan-out available9. ... graphic transmission network7.High speed data transmission network FC SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC fiber optic patch cord
... loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... -FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber ... products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber optic patch cord
... loss 4.Low insertion loss 5.Fast delivery FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection ... (WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
MTRJ FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2 ... *** Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC Fiber optical Patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
FC-FC fiber optical jumper with optional Ferrule End-face and the cable length
... exchange fiber optic fc patch cord FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords ... (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)4, Cable Quantity: “2C” means two cores5, Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm6 ... , Length:1, 2, 3 meter or customized7, Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum LC-LC SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber patch cords
SC Fiber patch cords 1.Low IL and high RL 2.factory price 3.good quality 4.Low insertion loss SC Fiber patch cords1.ISO9001,ROHS ... .0mm 3.0mmFC TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic Telecommunication System; CATV; Fiber Optic Access Network; LAN; Fiber Optic Transducer; Fiber Optic Data Transmission; Test ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
... :0.9/2.0/3.0m FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to ... (6)Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized(7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord FC ... SX SM Fiber optic patch cordFC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic patch cable
... FC/APC fiber optic patch cable 1.simplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 65dB 4.fiber diameter 9/125um SC/APC-FC ... /APC SM fiber ... availablePolishing: PC/UPC/APC optional Fiber type:multi-mode,single mode optionalCore type: duplex/simplex optional Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etcFiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
... fiber cable 1.LSZH fiber optical patch cord 2.ROHS Compliant 3.CCTC Approved ferrule. FC/APC-SC/APC SM simplex Optical fiber cable ... :GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products. ... multimode available -PC, UPC and APC polishing available -Hybrid patch cords are available upon request -Fan-out available (Ribbon type ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-FC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... ST-FC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available-3.0mm cable size ... ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC ... to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability FC/APC fiber optic patch cord d Thousands of variations models to make Custom ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL)dB ... .4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC SM Simplex
... 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber optical patch cord with FC/APC connectors SM simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G ... . 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.0mm ... or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Fiber diameter: 9/125μ M, 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Twisted Pair Cable RJ 45 plug patch cords outdoor
... Brothers-YType: UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP cat5e/cat 6 patch cord cableConductor: COPPER/CCA/CCAM/CCS/CCA+CCSConductor standards ... and can ensure good electrical performance. 2, Application:Patch panel jumpers or equipment connection cablesConnecting the communication device ... is a professional designer and manufacturer of copper cable, coaxial cable and fiber cable. Our products include full sets of network ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,tian'an Cyber Innovation Park,LONGGANG District,SHENZHEN,CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-85232320
6ports FC fiber patch panel
... Processed by ourselves. Open mold by ourselves.Color optional 6ports FC fiber patch panel:Designed and Processed by ourselves.Open mold by ourselves ... plastic parts in communications equipment ,such as fiber optic terminal box , connection box and fiber fusion tray. In addition to meeting complementary ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.