Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc hybrid adapters

Found 24531 Products
DIN-FC Hybrid Simplex optical fiber adapter with PC,UPC,APC Interface structure and Telecommunication
... 4.good stability 5.FTTH DIN-FC hybrid fiber adapter:Item: DIN-FC hybrid fiber adapterAn adapter is a mechanical ... holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds ... Networks*Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss(Typical)dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC-FC Hybrid fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-FC hybrid fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. Metallic ... connectors need to be coupled, ERIC provides various configurations of hybrid adaptors. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SC-FC hybrid optical fiber adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM&SM available5:Content RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible and Bellcore GR-910-CORE* All parts compliant with ROHS Application* Telecommunication* CATV* LAN & WAN* Network ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male
... 2. Custom Design 3. All parts complaints ROHS Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male APPLICATIONS* CATV ... to SC SC to ST SC to FC DIN to FC FC to ST LC to FC LC to SC SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss <0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
... have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter Good compatibility l Ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Hybrid fiber adapter
... fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form ... operators to reduce cost via space-savings, and by eliminating hybrid cable assemblies. A high-precision sleeve ensures the reliable ... difference in ferrule diameter. The result is a high performance hybrid adapter with low insertion and return loss. Features: High-precision ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
... 2.ROHS Compliant 3.CCTC Approved ferrule. FC/APC-SC/APC SM simplex Optical fiber cable ... patch cord products. Connector type polishing :E2000,LC,FC,SC,ST/PC/APCcable jacket type: LSZH/PVC ... .0.9mm/3.0mm/2.0mm Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, ... multimode available -PC, UPC and APC polishing available -Hybrid patch cords are available upon request -Fan-out ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic 20 FC Patch Panel 1 RU 19" Chassis
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY 20 FC-SC Connector Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
FC D-hole fiber optic adaptor
... and high reliability 2.Precise connecting 3.Outstanding Mechanical character FC D-hole fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is ... the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4 and hybrid adaptors for your choice. Feature 1 ... Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB≤0.3≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... .Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling ... cable size-PVC or LSZH outer sheath-Interferometry test available-Hybrid patch-cords available upon request-Fan-out available-Pigtail available ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
OM3 fiber optic patch cord FC-LC
OM3 Patch Cord FC-LC Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Customize connector order ... and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan out available Applications:1 ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Portable for SAMSUNG 19V2.1A mini laptop AC Adapters
... hot *****Portable for SAMSUNG 19V2.1A mini laptop AC Adapters-Professional AC ManufacturerPortable Mini laptop power supply, considerable ... and valuable laptop ac adapters. >> Advantages1. Original quality Laptop AC Adapter/Power Adapter ... high-level of safety & reliability 4. Qualified CCC, CE, FC & ROHS Certification, two year Warranty 5. 100% Aging test ...
  • China
  • ADD:(factory)Dongguan City.(office)Room1001, New Asia Guoli Building, Cross of Zhonghang Road and Zhenzhong Road, Futian District, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82716223
FC fiber cable
FC fiber cableJan 05, 2013
... Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. FC fiber cables Features & Availabilities1.Screw-thread coupling ... multimode 5.PC and APC polishing6.Interferential parameters7.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request8.Fan-out ... quality graphic transmission network7.High speed data transmission network FC SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC Adaptor- Zinc
FC Adaptor- ZincJan 06, 2013
... strength mechanism durability(>1000 cycles) Zirconia sleeves FC Adaptor Features and Benefits: 1. All kinds of zirconia sleeves ... pull-out force TFC provides are widely applicable in SC, FC, ST, LC and MU adapters2High accuracy mechanism size3.High strength ...
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
Connector kits  FC series
... are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector kits, lc/sc/fc/st are avaliable.We have high-precision mold , so ,don ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
High Performance high speed temperature hybrid bearing
... price 3,Quick delivery,good service 4,high speed temperature hybrid bearing High-temperature applications demand bearings that can withstand extreme ...
  • China
  • ADD:30 Lane 1588 South Hong Mei Rd.Shanghai,China,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-51696239
Potassium Perfluorobutanesulfonate (FC-98)
... % max. PH (water solution): 5-7 Anion surfactant Potassium Perfluorobutanesulfonate FC-98 Appearance: White or yellowish powderMolecular formula: C4F9SO3KPH (water solution ...
  • China
  • ADD:9-1-203, Tianyang New city, Qinhuangdao , Hebei , China,Qinhuangdao,Hebei
  • TEL:86-335-7636676
Polyester Anti-static Needle-punched Filter felt (Hybrid type)
1. Needle-punched polyester felt , hybrid type ; 2. Excellent quality of anti-static ; 3. Super quality ... and reasonable price . Polyester Anti-static Needle-punched Filter felt (Hybrid type) characteristics Weight (g/sqm) 500 Thickness(mm) 2.0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:WUCHENG ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE,DEZHOU CITY,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0534-5076888
Handheld Light Meter(Lux,Fc,Autoranging) TES-1339
... 01 to 999900 Lux,0.01 to 99990 fc 2).Autoranging with 5 steps Handheld Light Meter( ... Lux,Fc,Autoranging) TES-1339 1339 Light Meter Pro. Dual ... 0.01 to 999900 Lux,0.01 to 99990 fc, Autoranging 5 step. Accurate and Instant response. Integral ... 99.99, 999.9, 9999, 99990 fc Auto rangeing (5 step) (1 fc = 10.76 Lux)Overrange DisplayOL is displayedResolution0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:#2922,Guoli Building,2nd Sun Asia Electronic City,Nothern Huaqiang Road,Shenzhen,China,,
  • TEL:86-755-89576335
IP Hybrid PABX with 20 analog extensions and 4 analog trunks
... uplink SIP server UC family product is a series of hybrid office telephony systems. Featuring built-in analog phone interface, CO ... ID (Name & Number)Caller ID on Call Waiting UC series Hybrid PBX Models:UC10-6S/2 with 6 analog extensions and ...
  • China
  • ADD:7014AB unit, Tianxia IC Industrial Park, No. 115, Yiyuan Road, Nanshan Shenzhen City,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83501950
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.