Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc lc fiber patch cord

Found 133892 Products
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
fiber optical patch cord LC to FC/optical fiber patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,fc/lc fiber patch cord LC to FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2. ... Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
LC fiber patch cord
LC fiber patch cordJan 07, 2013
LC-LC fiber patch cord 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.Test Equipment 3.Local Area Network 4.CATV LC-LC fiber patch cordFeatures:1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode2)Type:FC,SC ... ,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ,PC,SPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
MM Simplex 3.0 LC-LC fiber patch cord
... Simplex 3.0 LC-LC fiber patch cord 2.Low insertion loss and high return loss 3.Excellent repeatability MM Simplex 3.0 LC-LC fiber patch cord Features * Low ... (WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
FC fiber jumper is available in both singlemode and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription Both ... single and muiti-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable FC-LC MMpatch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures:Applications:Local area networks (LANs), ... Operating temperature: -40 to +80 degrees CelsiusAvailability: Simplex/duplex patch-cord available, fan-out, pigtail available, various boot (cable)sizes ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC
... RoHS;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionOptic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Fiber optic patch cord with SC connectors SM duplex PC, UPC or ... APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Optical fiber patch cord FC
Optical fiber patch cord FC FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord FC ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0.20dB≤0.20dB≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless steel tube ... they are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly without ... , WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater than ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
ST-LC Duplex Patch Cord
... ST-LC Duplex Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Los ST-LC Duplex Patch CordFeatures ... (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord
Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord ,having the high strength,rot resistance and anti-oxide. CY-Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord Certificated by ROHSFeature ... . Mutual interpolation performance6. Good temperature stabilityApplication:Optical fiber communication systemOptical access networksOptical data transmissionOptical fiber sensorTest equipmentCATVLANPerformance:Insert loss ≤0.2dBMax Insert ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000 ... /MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
optical fiber patch cord
... .connectors:FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ/MPO/MU/SMA/FDDI/E2000 optional mode(SM/MM) 3.ISO:9001 4.Japan & Germany Optical Fiber Patch Cord ... Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC ... ensure superior quality and durabilityRoHS Compliant Application:Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN,
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... .0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA ... for MTRJ-MTRJ and LC-LC and hybird patch cord. (568SC-ST, 569SC-MTJ and MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... loss Good Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its ... respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path.ParameterSpecification FC/PCFC/UPCFC/APCSC/PCSC/UPCSC/APCST/PCST/UPCST/APCMU/PCMU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
DIN Fiber patch cord
... Fiber patch cord 1.we have our own factory,we could control the quility and delivery time very well 2.good price DIN Fiber patch ... cordFeatures & Availabilities-Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Singlemode and multimode available-PC and APC polishing available-Interferential parameters available-Hybrid patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Optical fiber Patch Cord
Optical fiber Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low back reflection loss 3.RoHs Compliance 4.easy installation Optical fiber Patch CordApplication:1. Headed communication2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.