Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc mpga4 sockets

Found 19584 Products
U,S type open spelter sockets
1.U,S type open spelter sockets 2.Spelter Socket,Open Type Spelter Socket,Rigging,Hardware 3. ... Material: Mild steel Grooved Open Spelter Sockets: *Forged Steel Sockets thru 1 1/2" , cast alloy steel 1-5 ... *19 or 6*37, IPS OR XIP,XXIP(EIP),RRL,FC,OR IWRC wire rope. Open Grooved Scokets meet the performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 28 Mao Gang Road,Huang Pu disctrict,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-82366311
Connector kits  FC series
... are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector kits, lc/sc/fc/st are avaliable.We have high-precision mold , so ,don ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Potassium Perfluorobutanesulfonate (FC-98)
... % max. PH (water solution): 5-7 Anion surfactant Potassium Perfluorobutanesulfonate FC-98 Appearance: White or yellowish powderMolecular formula: C4F9SO3KPH (water solution ...
  • China
  • ADD:9-1-203, Tianyang New city, Qinhuangdao , Hebei , China,Qinhuangdao,Hebei
  • TEL:86-335-7636676
Handheld Light Meter(Lux,Fc,Autoranging) TES-1339
... 01 to 999900 Lux,0.01 to 99990 fc 2).Autoranging with 5 steps Handheld Light Meter( ... Lux,Fc,Autoranging) TES-1339 1339 Light Meter Pro. Dual ... 0.01 to 999900 Lux,0.01 to 99990 fc, Autoranging 5 step. Accurate and Instant response. Integral ... 99.99, 999.9, 9999, 99990 fc Auto rangeing (5 step) (1 fc = 10.76 Lux)Overrange DisplayOL is displayedResolution0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:#2922,Guoli Building,2nd Sun Asia Electronic City,Nothern Huaqiang Road,Shenzhen,China,,
  • TEL:86-755-89576335
A4/FC paper document holders
... experience; 3. Low price, high quality; 4. SGS certificate A4/FC paper document holders BrandTonghongMaterialCoated paper, special paper, ivory cardboard, art ... printing, die cutting, foiling stamping, creasing, embossing, et.SizeA4, A5/FC Standard size / as per client’s requestColorFull color / CMYK as ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, C1-2, No. 66, Huli Yuan, Tongan industry concentrating area, Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-7027819
N-Ethyl perfluorooctylsulfonamide ethanol(FC-10)
... :1691-99-2 Assay: 95% min. N-Ethyl perfluorooctylsulfonamide ethanol(FC-10 )CAS No:: 1691-99-2Chemical name: N-Ethyl perfluorooctylsulfonamide ... HgSpecific gravity @ 80C: 1.71g/cc. N-Ethyl perfluorooctylsulfonamide ethanol(FC-10 )make fluoro surfactant and surface treating agent.
  • China
  • ADD:17.Wansongyuan Street, Jianghan District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province. China,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-83607103
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC IDC socket 2.54mm 2.0mm 1.27mm pitch
FC IDC socket 2.54mm 0.1'' housing:30% glass filled ... contact: brass or phosphor bronze plating:gold / tin over nickel FC IDC socket 2.54mm 0.1'' housing: 30% glass filled ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.188 DAFA ROAD, CIXI, ZHEJIANG, P.R.CHINA,CIXI,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63023977
FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1) maufacturer 2) FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Power strip light sockets
... the market low price with high quality Power strip light sockets wall switch, wall switch and socket, Dimmer switch, Sound control ... switch, Light control switch, Touch control switch, Sensor switch, sockets, TV socket, Telephone socket, Computer socket, Signal socket, plug and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Changcheng Industrial Zone,Tangxia,Baixiang Town,Yueqing,Zhejiang,China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62882822
carbon steel sockets
... from 1/8"- 6" 4)Surface:black.galv Product: steel sockets/steel merchant coupling Place of Origin: China Features: 1) Material ... Powder coating as customer’s request. 3) Sockets are available in full sockets, half sockets and Special sockets. Customers’ drawings or designs are available ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8, Shuiyuan Road, Shilipu, Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang,shijiazhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-311-86987980
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
American style electric sockets(FL-109)
... )3C, UL, VED, RoHs approval 5)Good price USA type sockets(FL-109) Model:FL-108 1, Feature:- Extension outlet with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
LED Tube light ,CE&ROHS&FC,T5, 12W 18W ,LED Cabinet Light
1) LED Tube:CE&ROHS&FC 2) Life: 50000hours 3) Input Voltage:85-265VAC 4) High ... brightness 5) Warranty: 3 years LED Tube light ,CE&ROHS&FC,T5, 12W 18W ,LED Cabinet Light Specification 1. Delivery time ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1 of JiangDa Road,Jianghan Economic Development Zone,Wuhan,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-15072380846
Combination Switched Sockets
... Series includes an extensive range of one piece combination Switched Sockets.Optional keylocking OFF facility... 110-250V Combination Switched SocketsCatalogue Number56CV31056CV31556CV31356CV316 ... plugIP66 without plugIP44 with plugIP66IP66500V Combination Switched SocketsAll 500V Switched Sockets rated 32A and above have an internal interlocking feature plugs ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.208,WEIQI ROAD,YUEQING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE,YUEQING,ZHEJIANG,CHINA,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62731666
FC-3011 DUST MASK of good quality for construction
1.natural rubber materials. 2.ISO 9000 certification 3.excellent design, good appearance 4.KN90 filters breathe easy 3011 dust mask 1.it is made of natural rubber materials 2.all parts are replaceable, extending the useful life of the respirator. 3.patended ,flexible face piece for better seal. 4.low profile filter for unobstructed view. NameModelNumberPackingQuantityWeightCarton sizerespirator ...
  • China
  • ADD:China's shandong province tai'an city,tai'an,Shandong
  • TEL:86-538-5623456
water proof Relay socket (PT08),8 pin sockets,relay base socket
relay socket, time relay socket, plastic relay sockets,general relay socket,relay socket, time relay socket, plastic relay socke rated voltage: 300VACRated current: 10AInsulation voltage:>=3KVSocket material: flame retardance-PA66+GF(V1/V0)contacts spring material: QSn6.5 -0.1hold down spring (on request):plastic module: No
  • China
  • ADD:DAIXIA INDUSTRIAL ZONE,HONGQIAO YUEQING,WENZHOU,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-61382800
IC Sockets and SIP Sockets with Long Pin
IC sockets and SIP sockets with long pin of 13.4mm 17.8mm Detailed Product ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 20-1,Jixiang one road,Pingxi,Pingdi administrative,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-84080011
3/8" Sq.Dr. Shallow Impact Sockets, 6PT/MM
3/8" Sq.Dr. Shallow Impact Sockets, 6PT/MM: 1) STANDARD LENGTH 2) MM SIZE, RANGE: 7MM- ... 3) ISO9001:2000, CCC 3/8" Sq.Dr. Shallow Impact Sockets, 6PT / MM Specifications:7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lucheng Shilipu Industrial Zone,Yidu City,Hubei
  • TEL:86-717-4826510
DZ-503A 6 way  electrical sockets
... material suitable for computer PVC bag packing 6 way electrical sockets 1. Color: white 2. Current/Voltage/Power: 16A/220-250V ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huxi Industrial Area, Chendian Town, Chaonan District, Shantou City, Guangdong Province, China,Shantou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-754-84485967
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.