Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc optic attenuator

Found 19516 Products
FC/PCPlug in type fiber optic attenuator
... type fiber optic attenuator 20dB GST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style optical fiber products with good quality low pri FC/APC bulid out ... fiber optic attenuatorGST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style fiber optic products.SPECIFICATIONSVALUEItemSMMMWavelength1310nm and 1550nm850nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
1. FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 2. High accuracy and excellent compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional FC/APC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures ... :1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS standard4. Connector avilable : FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
FC/LC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
1.Att,Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Item Variable Attenuator Fiber type Single-modeMulti-modeWavelength (nm)1310 and 1550850 and 1310Connector TypeFC/LCAttenuator TypeAir-gapAttenuation(dB)0 ~ 30Operating Temp. (C)-30°C ~ +75°CStorage Temp. (C)-40°C ~ +85°C
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
FC 5dB square fiber optic attenuator
FC 5dB square fiber optic attenuator 1.high return loss 2.wavelength 1310 or 1550nm 3. ... polishing Plug-in(female-male)typeAdapter typeInline typeAdjustable typeMU, SC, FC, ST, LC; PC& APC Polish availableSM/MM available DescriptionOperating Wavelength ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Plug-type fixed value fiber optic attenuator
... many years 4.Quick delivery Plug-type fixed value attenuatorfiber optic attenuator Features1. Low back reflection, High power endurance2. Wavelength independent ,Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SC Connector fiber optic attenuator with Plastic or Metal material and factory price
... reflection and Low PDL 3)Simple manipulation SC OPtical Fiber Attenuator, fixed connector type (male to female) can be selected in ... precision attenuation valuePrecise control of attenuation range Simple manipulationConnector type: FC, SC, ST, LC or other type Application:Fiber optical telecommunication ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
optic Attenuator SXP-A
Attenuator for CATV equipments SXP-A
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector
China FC Series Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
FC/PC SM(d) optic fiber Adapter
1)FC/PC SM(d) 2)Fast delivery
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
fiber fast connector
Applicable for 3.1 X 2.0 mm Drop cable Fiber mode Single mode Tensile strength >50 N Fastening strength of naked fiber>5 N Product DescriptionFC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1 X 2.0 mm Drop cable)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for patchcord, meet the demand for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... ,MU,MTRJ,E-2000,ST,SC/ST,FC/ST,SC/FC Fiber Optic AdaptorParameterUnitDescriptionInsertion Loss (Typical)dB≤0.2Return LossdBPC≥45UPC≥50APC≥60Mechanical ... )TBC-FCFixed Attenuator(SC/ST/FC)TBC-SCAdjustable attenuator(SC/ST/FC)TBC-LCYin and yang-type attenuator (LC)TBC-FCYin and yang-type attenuator(FC,SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
ANSHI Optical Distribution Frame And Accessories Series
Waterproof Pigtal FC/PC FTTH Corridor Terminal Box Optical Distribution Frame Fiber optic attenuator Disconnection Module Completing the fixation, fusion, distribution, access ground protection ... , connection,combination and dispatch of optical cable.Waterproof Pigtal FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
rack mount optical fiber terminal box/terminal box
... ----24 SC 48------480x250x2U----48 FC 12------480x250x1U----12 FC 24------480x250x1U----24 FC 48------480x250x2U----48 ST 12 ... install adapters for you. Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC Adapters.Shenzhen CY Communication product ... (We Sell):Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic splitter,Fiber Optic Coupler,Optical Terminal Box ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
FC-FC SM fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel FC-FC SMfiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Fiber Optic Connector kits FC-APC SM 0.9mm
... .Good service We produce all kinds of fiber optic connector kits ,LC,SC,FC,ST, also some other kindsSpecifications of connector :Simplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3.0 ... .9, 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two fibers ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
SC-FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db ... than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found ... on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy operation, good accuracy and low cost ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... quality and low price 3. prompt delivery 4. nice service FC fiber optic pigtail applications♦ CATV ♦ Metro Applications ♦ Active device termination ♦ Test ... (LANs) ♦ Data processing networks ♦ Premise installations ♦ Industrial and MilitaryFC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode ... Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling ... -40~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.