Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord

Found 283866 Products
FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1)FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) Good quality
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC
... ;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionOptic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Fiber optic patch cord with SC connectors SM duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode ... fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber ... Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Fiber diameter: 9/125μ M, 62.5/125μ M or 50 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
... .high return loss 4.high reliability & stability SC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... /Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/ ... MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel ... many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-FC 3M Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss: PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss:
  • China
  • ADD:No.77 Binhai 2 Road, Hangzhou Bay Economic Development Zone,ningbo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63595175
SC Optical fiber patch cord
... : YRGD Model Number : SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-2.0Optic fiber patch cord Single ModeBasic Properties1,Connector 2,End surface geometrical 3D control ... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater than ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... loss,high return loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer ... are anti-rodents.Although armoured fiber optic cables are strong, they are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable FC-LC MMpatch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication ... Single mode <=0.20dBMultimode: <=0.25dBReturn loss:PC: >=50dBAPC: >=65dB Repeatability: <=0.1Durability ... to +80 degrees CelsiusAvailability: Simplex/duplex patch-cord available, fan-out, pigtail available, various boot (cable) ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
... 3,fc/lc fiber patch cord LC to FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC ... and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan out available Applications:1.Telecommunication networks2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord
... Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord 1.3QC,ISO9001,ROHS 2.The most competitive price 3.Fast delivery 4.High repeatability,we SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch ... .Easy operation.Specifications:ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, D4, E- ... 3dB0.2dB & 0.2dBTypical Return Loss--PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Mechanical ... -40oC ~ +75oCLength,Color,Out-Diameter,Fiber countsAccording to the customer's requirement
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Optical fiber patch cord FC
Optical fiber patch cord FC FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord FC ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0.20dB≤0.20dB≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
DIN Fiber patch cord
... Fiber patch cord 1.we have our own factory,we could control the quility and delivery time very well 2.good price DIN Fiber patch ... cordFeatures & Availabilities-Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Singlemode and multimode available-PC and APC polishing ... data transmission network-CATV DIN SpecificationTypeSinglemode (PC)Singlemode (APC)Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB≤0.2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
optical fiber patch cord
... :FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ/MPO/MU/SMA/FDDI/E2000 optional mode(SM/MM) 3.ISO:9001 4.Japan & Germany Optical Fiber Patch Cord ... loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5 Insert & pull out : Max: 2KGTensile strength dB 0- 10KG per minutesFully tested cables ... ensure superior quality and durabilityRoHS Compliant Application:Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN,
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC-SC fiber patch cord
SC optical fiber patch cord 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability SC optical fiber patch cordFeatures High return loss, Low insertion lossHigh ... .0mm, 3.0mm and SM / MM type availableOptional connectors: SC / FC / ST / LC / MTRJ / MU / DIN/ D4 / etc ApplicationsDate communicationTelecommunication NetworkTesting ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... .0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA ... MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with printing on the cable. Performance MM SM PC polish SPC polish UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... loss Good Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its ... respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path.ParameterSpecification FC/PCFC/UPCFC/APCSC/PCSC/UPCSC/APCST/PCST/UPCST/APCMU/PCMU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
FC-FC PC/APC/UPC MM fiber optic path cord
... Otpic Path CordFeatures:1.Fiber mode: MM2.Connector: FC-FC 3.Available Length: User-defined4.Jacket Colors: Orange5. Ferrule: PC.UPC,APC6.Insertion Loss ... . the joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other 5 . length : The length of patch cord is depend on ... . 4 . The broadband network . 5 . The fiber CATV Technical Parameters : 1 . Insertion Loss ( Single - Mode : PC ≤ 0.2 db ,APC ≤ 0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.