Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc lc pc mm duplex

Found 275043 Products
FC/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
... cord 1.duplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um FC/PC MM fiber optic ... jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 ... availablePolishing: PC/UPC/APC optional Fiber type:multi-mode,single mode optionalCore type: duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/PC-FC/PC MM optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC MM 1.Fiber mode: MM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: MMConnector: FC/PC-FC/PCAvailable Length: User-definedJacket Colors: OrangeInsertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
LC connector MM Duplex 3.0mm connector, boot with beige
... with white boot, MM with beige boot, APC with green one LC connector MM Duplex 3.0mm connector, ... boot with beige Features* LC Simplex or Duplex(with clip)* ... 3.0mm* Precision mechanical dimensions* Zirconia ferrule PC, SPC, UPC or 8 degree APC diameter125~ ... C~+85°CRemark: Ferrule Concentricity SM< 1um; MM< 1.4um Ferrule inner diameter tolerance +1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC/UPC-LC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m fiber optic fipatch cord
1) FC/UPC-LC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) warranty:one year
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer ... Outer Diameter 125~127 CordSM9/125ConnectorTypeFC Standard type/ LC Standard typeBoot ColorBlue/BlueHood-MaterialsFerruleZirconiaSpringStainless SteelC-ring-RingBrassCrimping ... < 0.3 dBReturn Loss> 45 dBEndface Radius10 mm < R < 25 mm (0.39''< R <0.98'')Apex Offset< ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR- ... MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU ... FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC ... , MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... reliability and stability;Fiber type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3 ... .0mm SM/MM 5MFeaturesl Fully compliant with the standards of ... and low insertion loss l High reliability and stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l Fiber type: double /single core l ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... 2,Low insertion loss,high return loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless ... Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
... LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter Low Insertion& High Return Loss High Reliability&Stability Accurate dimension Good Durability & InterchangeabilyLC MM ... : Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM) Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC) Durability: ≤ 0.2dB typical ... NetworksIndusttial, Mechanical and MilitaryPerformance index:ProductLC AdapterModeS.MM.M(P.B)Insertion Loss≤0.2dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
1x32 PLC Splitter with FC/PC Connector
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
FC/PC fiber optic connector
... qualified standard PC,APC,UPC, SPCpolishing; 2) 100% optic test including Insertion Loss and return loss; FC/PC fiber optic connectorFeatures ... :1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2 ... 5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional FC/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC ... ;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS standard4. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation:1dB,5dB,8dB,10dB ... : ≤5dB -±0.3dB; ≤10dB-±0.5dB; >10dB-±1dB.Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dBPolarization dependent loss: ≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
FC-PC Fiber Optic Pacth Cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU etc. optional 2,PC,UPC,APC polishing 3,Low insertion loss,high return loss Applications:CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationFeatures:Low insertion loss and back reflaction lossExcellent durabilityExchgeability convenientlyHigh temperature stability
  • China
  • ADD:No.202-9,Jingsheng Road,Yuyao City,Zhejiang Province,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62651776
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Connector LC-PC MM DX 3.0
... connector :Simplex, Duplex, and Multi - fiber available in standard and custom configurations;Singlemode and Multimode Versions;LC SERIES SM/MM SX/DX VARIOUSE ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
LC to LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Flange Panel Mount
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Flange, Panel Mount
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
fc/pc ftth fast connector
Applicable for diameter 0.90 mm Fiber Fiber mode Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber > ... 10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
2Gang PC Material Duplex Wall Switch Plate
... 2.Safe operation 3.Easy installation 4.Long lifetime 2Gang duplex plate include 2pcs screws 49/16″*41/2″1. Elegant ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.228 Wei 17Rd Yueqing Economic Development Zone Yueqing Zhejiang China,YUEQING,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726895 15958739056
FC/PC single-mode square one (the copper)
Low price; Up to grade ROHS inEuropean. Product Category:LZ-3032 Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dBInserted dial the number:500Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -30°C~+75°CStoraging Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
FC-FC 3M MM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord
Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types available Easy instalation Environmentally stable Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunications LAN (Local Area Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV&CCTV High speed transmission systems Fiber optic sensing
  • China
  • ADD:No.77 Binhai 2 Road, Hangzhou Bay Economic Development Zone,ningbo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63595175
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.