Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc lc pc sm duplex

Found 157845 Products
FC/PC SM 0.9 Fiber optic pigtail
... pigtail-FC/PC SM 0.9mm. FC/PC connector cable G652D Length 1. 5M application: FTTH fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Connector type : FC/PC Singlemode ... -APC is available ( SC,ST,LC, E2000 connector available)Cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/PC SM Adapter
FC/PC SM AdapterJan 02, 2013
1) high quality 2) FC/PC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 3m fiber optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC, APC.Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC ... High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant with ... high return loss3) Excellent repeatability and changeability4) Simplex and duplex available5) Optical performance 100% factory tested Applications:1) Telecommunication ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm
... 2.high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm Single modemulti mode Insertion loss ... ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB,UPC≥55dB,APC≥65db PC≥35dB Ferrule Size 125.0+1/-0um,concentricity ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/PC-SM/MM-0.9 (ONE PIECE)CONNECTOR
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR- ... MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU ... FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC ... , MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... reliability and stability;Fiber type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3 ... .0mm SM/MM 5MFeaturesl Fully compliant with the standards of ... and low insertion loss l High reliability and stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l Fiber type: double /single core l ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... 2,Low insertion loss,high return loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless ... Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue color
1, SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue color 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4,Singlemode ... high quality fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue colorFC,SC,ST ... ,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC, APC,UPC. Singlemode/Multimode.UL, CE, RoHS, Reach ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
FC/PC fiber optic connector
... qualified standard PC,APC,UPC, SPCpolishing; 2) 100% optic test including Insertion Loss and return loss; FC/PC fiber optic connectorFeatures ... :1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2 ... 5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional FC/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC ... ;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS standard4. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation:1dB,5dB,8dB,10dB ... : ≤5dB -±0.3dB; ≤10dB-±0.5dB; >10dB-±1dB.Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dBPolarization dependent loss: ≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
1x32 PLC Splitter with FC/PC Connector
... .0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA=SC/APCSC=SC/PCST=STLC=LC/PCLA=LC/APC PLC SPLITTER MODULES Ordering InformationPLCSMXXXXXXXXXXXPort ... .0mmR=3.0mm10=1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA=SC/APCSC=SC/PCST=STLC=LC/PCLA=LC/APC
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
FC-PC Fiber Optic Pacth Cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU etc. optional 2,PC,UPC,APC polishing 3,Low insertion loss,high return loss Applications:CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationFeatures:Low insertion loss and back reflaction lossExcellent durabilityExchgeability convenientlyHigh temperature stability
  • China
  • ADD:No.202-9,Jingsheng Road,Yuyao City,Zhejiang Province,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62651776
LC connector MM Duplex 3.0mm connector, boot with beige
... with beige 2. SM with white boot, MM with beige boot, APC with green one LC connector MM Duplex 3.0mm connector, boot ... with beige Features* LC Simplex or Duplex(with clip)* UL-rated ... , 2.0mm or 3.0mm* Precision mechanical dimensions* Zirconia ferrule PC, SPC, UPC or 8 degree APC diameter125~128 um high ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
2Gang PC Material Duplex Wall Switch Plate
... 2.Safe operation 3.Easy installation 4.Long lifetime 2Gang duplex plate include 2pcs screws 49/16″*41/2″1. Elegant ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.228 Wei 17Rd Yueqing Economic Development Zone Yueqing Zhejiang China,YUEQING,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726895 15958739056
SC/PC, SM, 6cores, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 3.High quality polished 100% test SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM 12Cores 900 micron 7 meters jumpersSC connector stands for Subscriber ... push-pull motion and is keyed.Features:12 SC/UPC-SM-0.9mm connectors, 15 meters, Corning fiber, OFNRtight buffer, 50cm ... 1550nmInsertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.2 (UPC)Return Loss (dB): ≥ 50 (SM/UPC)Application:Testing equipmentFTTX, LANOptical communication systemTelecommunication
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
fc/pc ftth fast connector
Applicable for diameter 0.90 mm Fiber Fiber mode Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber >10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for patchcord, meet the demand for making patchcord on site by mechanical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
FC/PC single-mode square one (the copper)
Low price; Up to grade ROHS inEuropean. Product Category:LZ-3032 Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dBInserted dial the number:500Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -30°C~+75°CStoraging Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC
... Adapter Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low Insertion Loss, Zirconia Sleeve ... . 1. Features: Low insertion loss. PC, UPC or APC, SM or MM is available. Accurate mechanical dimensions. Zirconia ... FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available. Simplex, duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.