Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc sm patch cord

Found 162384 Products
FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M
FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/PC-LC/PC DX SM Patch Cord
... and repeatability; 3) Approved by ROHS SC/PC-LC/PC DX SM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Good ... 326-core standards;10) Customized specifications welcomed. Specification:ParameterUnitIndex FC/PCFC/APCSC/PCSC/APCST/PCST/APCMU/PCLC/PCLC/APCInsertion LossdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 3m fiber optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC, APC.Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,Good ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC fiber optic patch cord
FC fiber optic patch cord - with low insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters ... )±50nmCable retention(N)≥100Return loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≤0.2Temperature ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC/PC SM Adapter
FC/PC SM AdapterJan 02, 2013
1) high quality 2) FC/PC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
... and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription Both single and muiti-mode versions ... FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-FC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm
... 2.high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm Single modemulti mode Insertion loss ... ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB,UPC≥55dB,APC≥65db PC≥35dB Ferrule Size 125.0+1/-0um,concentricity ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
MTRJ FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC ... SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM)3.PC & APC4.Length( ... , APC≤ 0.1dB; Typical0.1dB; *** Return Loss: SM PC≥ 50dB, UPC≥ 50dB, APC≥ 65dB; MM PC≥ 45dB, UPC≥ 45dB *** Interchangeability: ≤ 0.2dB *** ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber optic patch cord
1.FC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion loss 5.Fast delivery FC-FC MM ... Simplex 3.0 FC fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection ... Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC) ≥65dB(APC) Repeatability≤0.1dB Durability≤0.1dB typical change ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... , P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC/PC-SM/MM-0.9 (ONE PIECE)CONNECTOR
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, ... Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, ... , FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, ... LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC Fiber optical Patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
FC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4 ... , SMA, FDDI, ESCON(2)Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC (3)Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um ... customized(7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cordFC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable FC-FC SM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures·PC,UPCPolishing·High return loss, Low insertion loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5MFeaturesl Fully compliant ... and low insertion loss l High reliability and stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l Fiber type: double /single core l ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless steel tube ... are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly without being ... Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SM 3.0mm FC Patch cord
SM 3.0mm FC Patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability SM 3.0mm FC Patch cordThousands ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.