Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc sc 3m s m single fiber patch cord

Found 400163 Products
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... ;High reliability and stability;Fiber type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM ... and stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l Fiber type: double /single core l Fiber diameterΦ0.9Φ3.0 Applicationsl Telecommunication networks ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
... 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion loss FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low ... (WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless steel tube ... they are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly without ... MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0.20dB≤0.20dB≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures: 1) Superior ... , φ 3.0mm cable optional; 5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
SC Optical fiber patch cord
... : China (Mailand) Brand Name : YRGD Model Number : SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-2.0Optic fiber patch cord Single ModeBasic Properties1,Connector 2,End surface geometrical 3D ... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater than ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
SC fiber patch cord
SC fiber patch cordJan 07, 2013
SC optical fiber patch cord 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability SC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode2)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC ... ,MU,E2000,MTRJ,PC,SPC,UPC,and APC3)Standard length:1m,2m,3m ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
fiber optical patch cord LC to FC/optical fiber patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,fc/lc fiber patch cord LC to FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1. ... Spray≤0.2dBVibration(550Hz 1.5mm) ≤0.1dBApex Offset0μm≤≤50μmRadius of Curvature7mm≤≤25mmHumidity(+25+65 93 R.H ... 100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
MTRJ-SC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
MTRJ-SC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
optical fiber patch cord SC/APC
... .connectors:FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ/MPO/MU/SMA/FDDI/E2000/DIN4/D4 4.optional mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC SC/APC ... to ensure superior quality and durabilityRoHS CompliantApplication:Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN,
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SC/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord
... Good interchangeability and repeatability; 3) Approved by ROHS SC/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC ... 0mm, φ3.0mm fiber optic cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU ... , ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Good exchange ability and good durability;8) Available in fiber bunch ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... loss Good Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its ... respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path.ParameterSpecification FC/PCFC/UPCFC/APCSC/PCSC/UPCSC/APCST/PCST/UPCST/APCMU/PCMU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC ... /E2000/MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
MU Fiber patch cord
MU Fiber patch cordJan 05, 2013
MU Fiber patch cord 1.we have our own factory,we could control the ... very well 2.good price Product Name: MU Fiber patch cord MU Fiber patch cord Features & Availabilities-Single-position plug with push-pull coupling mechanism-High density ... Singlemode and multimode-PC and APC polishing-Interferential parameters-Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request-Pigtail available Applications-Connection of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... patch cord and pigtail meet ITU-T G.652-2005. Using G652D level zero water peak fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber patch ... .0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Optical fiber Patch Cord
Optical fiber Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low back reflection loss 3.RoHs Compliance 4.easy installation Optical fiber Patch CordApplication:1. Headed communication2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
FC fiber jumper is available in both singlemode and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription Both ... single and muiti-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.