Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc sc hybrid adapter

Found 63461 Products
FC-SC optic fiber adapter with Low insertion loss,high return loss and OEM service
... need to be linked with each other. Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ... networksPremise installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
... products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC-SC Optical fiber Adapter
FC-SC optical fiber Adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products. Singlemode/multimode FC-SC optical fiber Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC optic fiber Adapter
1) FC-SC 2)Fast delivery and excellent quality
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... .Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism ... cable size-PVC or LSZH outer sheath-Interferometry test available-Hybrid patch-cords available upon request-Fan-out available-Pigtail available ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fc-sc optical jumper cord
... insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3.Easy to install FC sc optical jumper cord/fiber optic jumper cord Features:1.Integrated ... multimode fiber optic cable4.PC, upc and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan out available Applications:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
ANSHI 12 Cores Hybrid Adapter Optic Distribution Frame
... though the capacity has reached its maximum10) Such adaptors as FC, SC can be installed by the fusion module11) Working temperature: -5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
1. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords ... . Custom order the color, diameter and length 3. ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords ... Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC standard compatible * PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex and ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main assessories Ceramics ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC-SC Fiber optical adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM&SM available5:Content RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible and Bellcore GR-910-CORE* All parts compliant with ROHS Application* Telecommunication* CATV* LAN & WAN* Network ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
CATV/IPTV/Satellite 1550nm EDFA Amplifier for longdistance famours pump laser fc/sc connector 13-30 output power
1.Signal transmission smooth,one year guarantee. 2.Free shipping charge for exchange goods. 3. Low cost because of manufacture Mode: HKTGFD-001Specifications:World famous PUMP laser, low distortion, wide frequency band, high optical output power Import high quality EDF, high energy conversion efficiency. Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warning ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
SC simplex adapter
SC simplex adapterJan 04, 2013
... the various needs of customers 1)YAAO-SC simplex fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture and processing of fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Patch Code cable (FC,SC,ST)
apply to long distance optical communication,optical testing system,LAN and WAN,CATV system,digital communication system Product FeaturesInsertion Loss: APC<0.3 dB PC<0.2dB WPC<0.15dBReturn Loss:SM: PC > 45 dB UPC > 50 dB APC > 60 dB MM: > 35 dBRepeatability: ≤0.1dBExchange: ≤0.2dBPush-pull Performance:=1000 cycleOperation Temperature:-40 ~+80 °c Product Applications:1. Long Distance Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
FTTH Fast Connector, FC, SC
China FTTH Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FTTH Fast Connectors, SC Series, FC Series, SM and MM Fiber Mode, No-polished in Factory. 1.Features: No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaired. 2.Applications: FTTH. Optical fiber cable quick-repair.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
... -single mode fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.plastic house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve FC/PC-SC/PC duplex-single mode ... -2.0mm fiber optic adapter Adaper ... type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC-ST, etc availableSM, MM, Simplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC/APC - SM - 0.9
SC/APC - SM - 0.9Jan 04, 2013
... - SM - 0.9 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC ... quality fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/APC - SM - 0.9FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC, APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
Fiber Optic Attenuator
1.Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard. DYS FIBER OPTIC's attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Fibre Optic PatchCord
... Detail:Safe packing with test data.Delivery Detail1~2 weeksSpecificationsOptical FC Patch Cord 3m 1.Low Insertion Loss 2.Clean & ... ferrule end face 3.Test data for each connectorOptical FC Patch Cord HSGQ provideS a comprehensive range of pigtails ... body and boot are made from UL-rated material. FC/APC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.