Welcome to B2BAGE
59 - 77 Results for

fc sc hybrid adapter

Found 63461 Products
fiber optic patch cord
... % 3D Competitive price Comply ISO9000, Bellcore ,UL, RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss ... high return loss:Dood repeatability & interchangeability PC,UPC,APC PolishingFC,SC,ST,LC,MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
64E1 multiplexer phones optical equipment
... design 3.-48V DC or 220V AC is optional 4.FC/SC FT-50S (3U) 64E1 PCM fiber optical multiplexer with 220VAC ... - Sensitivity:<-38dBm (BER≤1*10-10)-Distance: 0 - 120Km-Connector: FC/PC*E1 Port-Port number: 64-Bit rate: 2.048Mbps ...
  • China
  • ADD:2ND FLOOR 8TH BUILDING, NO.699-8 XUANWU ROAD,,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-84701010
155M SDH MSTP multiplexer
... dynamic range of receiving optical power: ≥25dB The port type: FC/SC(optional); single mode/multi mode(optional); single fiber/double fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
fiber optic tester 5mw/10mw/20mw (1.25mm/2.5mm comnector)
... .Output power:5/10/20mw 3.Optica connector:2.5mm(FC,SC,ST)or1.25mm(LC) BOB-VFL650-1 fiber optic tester ... Locator 1. 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male) & LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Optical Fiber Cable
Optical Fiber CableJan 07, 2013
Optical Fiber Cable 1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode 2) Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT Welcome to inquire on us. Thanks! Optical Fiber Cable1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode2) Type: FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / MTRJ, Toslink, mini plugAny optical fiber cables and connector are available. ODM & OEM projects are welcome.Welcome to inquire on us!Thank you very much!!
  • China
  • ADD:NanHua Village, MiaoQiao Town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86133892
Handheld Optical Power Meter
... dynamic range, good testing precision and universal optical connector for FC/SC/ST. Features: 1. High sensitivity, large dynamic range 2. universal ... connector interface: FC/SC/ST-LC/MU. 3. Quick response, without warm-up and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1017, Dynamic World Plaza, Zhonghang Yuan, Zhenhua Rd., Futian Dist.,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82807458
Chinese OTDR AV6416
Chinese OTDR AV6416Jan 07, 2013
... technology of double-color material integrative mould in trade◇ Universal FC/PC,FC/SC,FC/ST connector type, it's convenient for surface cleaning ...
  • China
  • ADD:527-528, 95 International Plaza, 598 Jiangnan Road, Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-12345601
SC-FC Hybrid fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-FC hybrid fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. Metallic ... connectors need to be coupled, ERIC provides various configurations of hybrid adaptors. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA Genuine original SUN Microsystems SG-XPCIE2FC-QF4 375-3356, Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, HBA
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
Ralink 3070 250000N 16dBi Clipper b/g/n Wifi Adapter WLAN Networks Windows XP WIN 7 150Mbps CE FC CCC
... 16dBi Clipper b/g/n Wifi Adapter WLAN Networks Windows XP WIN 7 150Mbps CE FC CCC Factory Price SignalKing Ralink 3070 ... 250000N 16dBi Clipper b/g/n Wifi Adapter WLAN Networks Windows ... XP WIN 7 150Mbps **CE FC CCC Features:ISM 2.4GHz IEEE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Roon 918, NO. 1021 minzhi road,baoan district,shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-13632587789
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... .ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism ... length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... .: -40°C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and ... Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Adapter Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate
Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate 1. One port. 2.Use for SC adapter 3.Measurement; 86*86mm Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate Suitable for SC Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
HFBR-2412TZ:Low Cost. Miniature Fiber Optic Receiver with Threaded ST,SMA, SC and FC Ports
1.Part No:HFBR-2412TZ 2.Sample Offer 3.Quality:100% new&original factory packaging 4.Warranty:60 days HFBR-2412TZ 550pcs in the stock
  • China
  • ADD:226 Nanyang Road, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Fu Tian Lijing Garden, Building 23, Unit 4, 2nd Floor East, 40,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63671632
SC Standard Simplex Adapter Blue
... : -40 ~ +80 Storage temperature: -40 ~ +80 SC Standard Simplex Adapter Features Good compatibility High precision of dimensions Good reliability ... mode and Multimode Various Styles and Colors support SC Standard Simplex Adapter Applications CATV Networks Telecommunication Networks Local Area ... Testing Instruments http://www.cyfiberoptic.com/products/SC-Standard-Simplex-Adapter-Blue_103861.html
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
90W AC Laptop Adapter with car  wiring and USB Port
90W AC Laptop Adapter with car wiring and USB Port *Output:DC12/15/16/ ... FCC ROHS *Punctual dilivery l Description:Model:90W AC Laptop Adapter with car wiring and USB PortInput voltage:100-240VOutput voltage ...
  • China
  • ADD:dongguancity zhangmutoutown jinhegongyequ jinhelu121hao Bdong,dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-82119781
Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector
... response time 2,Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector Lightning Protection Socket/plug adapter/surge protection connector Products Features:New ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lilong Industrial Zone, Qiligang,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62679111
high power Adapter 50w
input 220v output:12v power:50w input 220voutput:12vpower:50w
  • China
  • ADD:1-3th Fl,138 Industrial Estate,No 55,Yuhua Rd, Tangxia,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-86855951
Adapter
AdapterJan 02, 2013
Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB Retentivity 2~6N Repeatability < 0.1 dB Changeability <0.2 dB
  • China
  • ADD:2nd Floor ,LianYi edifice,No.268,HeShan Road ,HuLi district,xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-3978200-808
Optical fiber adapter
Low price; Up to grade ROHS inEuropean. Product Category:LZ-3032 Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dBInserted dial the number:500Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -30°C~+75°CStoraging Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.