Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc sc st fiber optic adapter

Found 141202 Products
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main assessories Ceramics and metal3 ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC-ST, etc availableSM ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST fiber optic adapter
... ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic ... 50C~+85C YAAO-8012-SC fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-SC fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic equipments2)Meet the various ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... °C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
... insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or Bronze SleevePC, APC, UPC optionalSimplex / DuplexLow insertion ... Application:Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l Good reliability and stability l Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC-ST fiber optic adapter
1) FC-ST 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC Fiber Optic adapter
... of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price. SC singlemode duplex Fiber Optic AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC ... LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
1. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords 2. Custom order the color, diameter and length 3. ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU ... , MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic ... Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic ... or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic ... Patch Cord FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures: 1) Superior qualified ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC
... sleeve. High Reliability and Stability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available. Simplex ... . Applications: CATV System. Optical Fiber Communication. Testing Equipment. FTTX. Fiber Optic Network Convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber Data Transmission. Optical Fiber Video Transmission. Fiber Multimedia System.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
SC/APC fiber optic adaptor
... Easy installation SC/APC fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. ... It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST ... parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
sc st fiber jumper
sc st fiber jumperJan 03, 2013
... High Return loss We are OEM and manufacturer fiber jumper st sc st fiber jumperThe SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed ... shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI mpo ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
FC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4.OD ... :0.9/2.0/3.0m FC SX SM Fiber optic ... )Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord FC SX SM Fiber optic patch cordFC SX SM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
ST fiber optic adaptor
... Connecting with various type ST fiber adaptorDetailed product Description1.Operating temperature:-20-+70Stprage temperature:-40-+702.Characteristic:1)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 ... optional3.Using1)Optical communication system2)Optical instruments measuring appliance3)Optical fiber sensor4)Optical fiber CATV
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.