Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc st duplex

Found 40936 Products
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber ... patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU ... 1m to 10m ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC
... . Product DescriptionOptic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Fiber optic patch cord with SC connectors SM duplex PC, UPC or APC polishing ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
... .OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion loss FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion ... networks * Data processing networks * Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M
FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-ST fiber optic adapter
1) FC-ST 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-ST Hybrid Fiber optic adapter,with Low IL & High RL and Good quality & manufacturer
... and return loss during the linking. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocolsCompliant with ... processing networksPremise installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter: Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... 2.In line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as ... highly repeatable, low-loss connections3.Simplex and Duplex ,Singlemode and multimode 4.PC polishing,Interferential parameters5 ... system5.High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC-ST/PC-S-SM(METAL)adapter
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative ... products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST ... , MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA ... -D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
FC/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord 1.duplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3. ... return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um FC/PC ... MM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing: PC/UPC ... optional Fiber type:multi-mode,single mode optionalCore type: duplex/simplex optional Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etcFiber diameter: 9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type ... : Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
Fiber Optic Connector kits FC-APC SM 0.9mm
... of fiber optic connector kits ,LC,SC,FC,ST, also some other kindsSpecifications of connector :Simplex, Duplex, and Multi - fiber available in standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor
... precision and stability 3. Nickel plated brass body SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical ... sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4 and hybrid adaptors ... Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
sc st fiber jumper
sc st fiber jumperJan 03, 2013
... Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a duplex clip.Features:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex ... and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC ... 93 R.H.100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC Adaptor- Zinc
FC Adaptor- ZincJan 06, 2013
... strength mechanism durability(>1000 cycles) Zirconia sleeves FC Adaptor Features and Benefits: 1. All kinds of zirconia sleeves ... pull-out force TFC provides are widely applicable in SC, FC, ST, LC and MU adapters2High accuracy mechanism size3.High strength mechniam ...
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
fiber optic FC flange
optic fiber FC port adapter FC/FC adapter for optic fiber installation FC-SC,FC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber optic tool kit
... power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC.FC.ST.LC)Usage temperature-10°C ~ +50°CStorage temperature-20°C ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
MM fiber optic cable
... ; Simplex and Duplex Optional; Good durability; High temperature stability;4. Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE5. Type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ Patch ... Cord6. Size: SM or MM; Simplex or Duplex; PC or APC Sepecification TypeSinglemode ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Video Optial Transceivers,video optical transmitters,one channel
... optical transmitters - One Channel Forward Video Optical Transceivers - Optical: FC/ST/SC 1 Product DescriptionThe Product provides customer with the most ... :FC/PC(or ST/PC)2.2 Data Interface Type: RS-232/485/422, Manchester,Biphase Operation Mode: Full-duplex/Half-duplex ... IEEE 802.1q VLAN IEEE802.3x Full Duplex flow control and Backpressure Half Duplex flow controlWork mode: 10M/100M, Full/Half ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.1905, Xiang Long Garden, No.177, Tian He Bei Road,Guang Zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28853020 86-20-28961455
PDH fiber optical multiplexer (4E1)
... fiber ,optionalwave length1310nm,1550nm,850nm,optionaloptical fiber interfaceSC,FC ,ST optionaloptical path code1B1Hoptical modulesingle fiber ,duplex fiber ,optionalreceiving sensitivitysuperior to -36dBmoptical power output ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... types of Ferrules 3.Specifications: SC,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000,ST,SC/ST,FC/ST,SC/FC Fiber Optic AdaptorParameterUnitDescriptionInsertion Loss (Typical)dB ... -ST/PCST/PC/UPC(Ceramic sleeve)TBC-2LC-2LC Duplex(Level type)TBC-2LC-3LC Duplex(SC Model)TBC-LC-1LC SingleTBC-FC ... /SCFC/SCConverter (ceramic sleeve) (metal)TBC-ST/SCST/SCConverter (ceramic sleeve ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.