Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc type fiber optical connector

Found 314024 Products
SC/APC fiber optical connector
... fiber optical connector GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products. SC/APC fiber optical connectorGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products.Connector polishing type :LC ,ST,FC ... Compatible with NTT Standard RoHS Approve Specifications: ParameterUnitLC,SC,FC, STMT-RJE2000SMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCPCInsertion Loss(Typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2≤ ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC Fiber Optical Connector small MOQ
... fiber optical connector 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery SC/APC duplex- 3.0mm fiber optical connector Feature:Type ... LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC polishing ... 40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch cords are ... available used in two fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber optical connector
... , SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss fiber optical connectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC ... or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) ... Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber Optical Connector
Spare Parts of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical 4. ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-SC Fiber optical adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM& ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector
China FC Series Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... :Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification:1) Fiber type ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
MTRJ fiber optic connector
... install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's ... half of the size of the SC connector. Feature1. Low insertion loss 2. High return ... )7. CATV systems8. Test Equipment9. Ethernet network10. Optical laser Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCST, MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC-E2000 fiber optic adaptor
1.FC-E2000 Fiber Optical adaptor 2.SM or MM 3.Simplex or duplex 4.PC and APC are available Technical ParameterOptical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 mInsertion loss: <0.2dBReflection attenuation: >45 dB (UPC)Reflection attenuation: >60 dB (APC)Insert and pull test: 1,000 timesInterchanging capability: <0.2 dBHumidity:95%
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
fc/ pc 3mm fiber optic connector
... Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber >10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the ... latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
... Coupler/Splitter) 1xN /NxN tree/star Fiber Coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter) 1x3/3x3 single fused optical coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter) 1x4 single ... FC/SC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector All kinds of standard adapter/male female adapter/hybrid adapter Flanged type ... 8/16/32 ports FTTH splitter box SC fast connector(Field quick assembly connector) Fiber mechanical splice 12/24 port 1U patch panel ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type,total 14 tools Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type1Crimp Tool1PCS2Jack Stripper1PCS3Kevlar Scissors1PCS4Fiber stripper1PCS5Visual Fault Locator1PCS6Microscope 400X1PCS7Syringes 3ml*21PCS8Carbide Scribe1PCS9Mark Pen1PCS10Precision Tweezer1PCS112.5mm polish Disc1PCS121.25mm polish Disc1PCS13Polish Pad1PCS14Carrying Zipper Case1PCS
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO, ... LC/PC,FDDI ISO9001:2000 Application:fiber optic communication ... network, fiber broadband access network,CATV,fiber instruments, fiber LAN. FeaturesLow insert loss; Good repeatability ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3. ... .9, 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two fibers or ... special assembly tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required* cost effective SpecificationTypeSC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
1x4 PLC Splitter--tube type with SA connector
... GR-1221 and GR-1209ApplicationsFTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN)Passive Optical Networks (PON)Local Area Networks (LAN)CATV systems Specifications ... connectors. PLC SPLITTER Tube Ordering InformationPLCSXXXX-XXXXXXPort TypeInput Fiber TypeOutput Fiber TypeFiber LengthIn/Out ConnectorPLC=PLC-S=SPLITTER 0104= ... Type F,PlasticO=Type O,Plastic L=900umLoose TubeS=2.0mmR=3.0mm 10=1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
PLC Optical Coupler  fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit) PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit) module with connectors, Type: M(1, 2) N(4 ... one input port and multiple output ports for dividing an optical signal.Parameters1×41×81×161×321×64Operating Wavelength(nm) ... Length(m)1.0(±0.1)or customer specified Fiber TypeSMF-28e or customer specified Wavelength Dependent loss(dB) ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... 2)24k gold-plated connector 3)Toslink plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm ... to Toslink plug 24k gold-plated connector Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... " rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box ... and optical communication deviceunique structure, easy installation, for indoor use3. Classification:Rack Mount, Wall Mount. Suitable for FC adapter,ST adapter,SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.