Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc830am series media converter

Found 187425 Products
NCR Series Media Converter Support Power
... 1. NCR series 2. Media Converter Support Power 3. Galvanized steel 4. Electrostatic spray NCR Series IntroduceIt is suitable for loading in media converters of ... 100Base-TX/FX and 1000Base-TX/SX/LX media converters.8to 16 media converters with the above specifications can be installed ... and maintenance.Parameter Input:AC100-250V 50-60HZSize:SK series 485×300×89mm(LWH)(ELA2u)NCRseries485×215×90mm(19’’ ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4 Yingbin Road,Wangzhuang Park,Zhongbei Industrial Zone,,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:0086-22-58390550
1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converter
... a maximum bandwidth 1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converterDescription: XTR1000 series media converter are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard.The ... fiber cable.Installation and opration is simple and straightforward. The Converter conforms to the following standards:Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100 ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
2U Rack Mount Media Converter
... FCC, RoHS certified; 3-year warranty. Rack Mount Media ConverterFunctionCY-9614 Series Media Converter Chassis could support up to 14 Card Type ... Media Converters of different models, with main power ... , enhancing the system applicability ; Every Card Type converter supports hot plugging.Technical ParameterWith 14 card slots;Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
V-10/100M Series Media Converter Support management Sample test Media ConverterOverviewV-10/100MMC Series Media Converter is designed to meet the needs for massive fiber network ... function more like a 2 ports switch than a traditional converter. User can get all switching benefits such like traffic segmentation ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
gigabit media converter/GIGA SFP Media converter 40km
... well 1gigabit media converter/GIGA SFP Media converter 40kmGIGA SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media converter / SFP Converter / SFP Fiber converter 10/100/1000M SFP Slots Media Converter(Without SFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Industrial media converter(OEM available)
... media converter 2.stable quality 3. hot sell product all over the world 4.5years warranty Industrial Ethernet Switchs/Industrial Ethernet converter/Industrial media ... converterIndustrial Ethernet Switch with 5 Ethernet Ports, plug and play, 9-36VDC power supply. The HS-230 series of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
RV-100 series electromagnetic converter pt100 with MODBUS,HART communication
RV-100 series 24v converter circinal/squaredshells connect with the flange splitSignal converters connect with ... of implementThe design, production and instrument of RV-100 series Electromagnetic Flowmeter Converter implement. Low-frequency square ... exciting current:60-80ohm 125mA exciting current:100-120ohm ABB converter pt100 RV-100 series converter pt100
  • China
  • ADD:G1-24-6, No. 34, Medium And Long East 4th Street, Shahekou District,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-83895740 83895932 18941168039
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... /100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance- ... IC of prevented thunderbolt could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Technical Specifications Operating standards: IEEE802.3u ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ... .FCC CE RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3. ... .3 year guarantee 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter1.External & internal power supply.2.CE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
KGPS Series Frequency Converter (medium frequency power supply)
... induction electric furnace KGPS Series Frequency Converter (medium frequency power supply)1,Frequency Converter (medium frequency power supply ... electric furnace system. The performance of frequency converter will affect the performance of the overall medium ... electric furnace system directly. The performance of KGPS series frequency converter is optimized in various aspects, material selection, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.111 , Xinguang Road, Xinguang Industrial Zone, Liushi, Yueqing,Zhejiang,China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-55771572
1 slot media converter rack
... management FTC-1M 1-slot media converter rack ProfileHiOSO FTC-1M is a 1-slot media converter rack, supporting integrated management. ... 16M management rack. It supports one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. ... FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... :1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switch ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
MPC05-1 digital media converter
... function Ypbpr output: 480I,480p,VGA Ou MPC05-1 digital media converter Introduction: MPC05-1 is a new concept of player that ... without a computer, low power and high stability. It uses media files from CF, SD memory card.With timer function, ... solution for advertising of supermarket, presentations, training, and other media applications, to be convenient information platform for consumers as well ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.529, Mingzhou West Road, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86818895
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
9U Rack for media converter
9U Rack for media converter 9U Rack for media converter 1.FunctionIt is easy for carrying out centralized management. It ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
YT Series Frequence converter
... of new technology and theory, the technique in frequency converter is matured gradually and its performance in speed governing ... than the direct current motor speed governing. YTB series frequency converter adopts the advanced SMT technique and can be used ... widely in multifarious places of motor speed governing. >>Model Series YT(Series ...
  • China
  • ADD:8F Rongxin Mansion, No.1851, Sichuan Road(N), Hongkou District, Shanghai, China.,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-51053130
POF media converter
POF media converterJan 06, 2013
POF media converter,network switch applied to FTTH and local area network POF media converter,network switchapplied to FTTH and local area network
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Fiber media converter
... at the same time. 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast ... be used in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the forte of play and plug;7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.