Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber adapter coupler

Found 117572 Products
FC optical Fiber adapter
... optical fiber Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price FC D-shape Optical fiber AdapterGST ... is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ... ,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector and patch cord,pigtail.Parameter table:DescriptionsSMMMInsertion loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1*4 Fiber optic coupler for EPON
... and good environmental stability We supply various kinds of fiber optical coupler. 1. Applications Fiber To The Home (FTTH)Local Loop Passive Optical ... Networks (PON)Fiber Optic CATV Fiber Communication SystemsFiber Optic Test EquipmentFiber Optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... Connector Gender Female–Network Cable Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic–Type of Fiber Optics MultimodeHeader–Compatibility PC–Manufacturer ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
DIN-FC Hybrid Simplex optical fiber adapter with PC,UPC,APC Interface structure and Telecommunication
... fiber adapter 2.low insertion loss 3.high return loss 4.good stability 5.FTTH DIN-FC hybrid fiber adapter:Item: DIN-FC hybrid fiber ... adapterAn adapter is a mechanical device designed to ... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 PLC fiber optic coupler
1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32PLC fiber optic coupler 1.High directivity 2.High return loss 3.Package:ABS ... *2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 PLC fiber optic coupler Features ·Low Insertion Loss·Low Polarization Sensitivity·Wide Bandwidth ... ·Excellent Environmental Reliability Range of Applications ·Fiber Optic Communication System·LAN ·CATV ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
GLOPRO waterproof Hard/staight-through Endoscope Adapter / Coupler
... Surgical Instruments_ TV 5. Endoscope Adapter / Coupler GLOPRO waterproof Hard/staight-through Endoscope Adapter / Coupler We are a professional supplier of ... TV Adapter-, standard C-mount and ... to rigid endoscopes6. Surgical Instruments_ TV7. Endoscope adapter Welcome to contact us for more details.
  • China
  • ADD:18-D,Building B, Shuguang Garden Wangshan Park, Rural Sijiqing, Haidian District ,Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-88470008
Fiber Adapter
Fiber AdapterJan 03, 2013
Fiber Adapter 1. fiber adapter 2.Low IL,High RL fiber adapter 3.High Wearability 4. RoHS
  • China
  • ADD:No.227 Chenglu Road,Huashi Town,Jiangyin City,Jiangsu,China,Jiangyin,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-86076127
MTRJ fiber adapter
MTRJ fiber adapterJan 04, 2013
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 MTRJ fiber adapter Features l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve ... Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification MTRJSMMTRJMMInsertion loss≤0.5dB≤0.5DbRepeatability ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
cheap RJ45 adapter coupler
cheap RJ45 adapter coupler convert a modular plug into a modular jack specification:2c,4c,6c cheap RJ45 adapter couplerconvert a modular plug into a modular jackspecification:2c,4c,6cChina direct supplier
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Optical Fiber Adapter
fiber adapter, fiber optic adapter, optic fiber adapter, fiber optic simplex/dulpex adapter Compliant with:ANSI,TIA/EIA Product Name:Fiber Optic Adapter Specification:Insertion loss: against reference adapter, <0.2dbReturn loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
ST fiber adapter
ST fiber adapterJan 07, 2013
ST fiber adapter 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.Test Equipment 3.Local Area Network 4.CATV and Connecting ST fiber adapterDetailed product Description1.Operating temperature ... optional3.Using1)Optical communication system2)Optical instruments measuring appliance3)Optical fiber sensor4)Optical fiber CATV
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
ST&SC optic fiber adapter
... -ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture and processing Product descriptionYAAO-8005-ST fiber optic adapter1 ... )YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture and processing of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... insertion loss 3.Easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical adapter Product introduction: 1.Features:· Good compatibility· ... Precision-machined· High reliability & stability· Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve· Two types of fiber ... 2000,ST,SC/ST,FC/ST,SC/FC Fiber Optic AdaptorParameterUnitDescriptionInsertion Loss (Typical)dB≤0.2Return ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
SC-FC hybrid optical fiber adapter
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4: ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
LC-FC fiber adapter
LC-FC fiber adapterJan 06, 2013
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC. ... APC 4.LC-FC,LC-SC adapter LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC ... ) Duplex Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber Optic Coupler
Fiber Optic CouplerJan 06, 2013
We can produce all kinds of coupler modules.Single Mode Triple-window Broadband Coupler Module(STWM),including N*2~N*32, ... Premium Product Features Product ApplicationsLow Excess Loss FTTH Low PDL Broadband fiber ... Stable and Reliable CATV Optical fiber LAN Optical Communication System We can produce all kinds of coupler modules.For example:Single ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalian high-tech industrial park QiXian ridge industrialization base high street number 3,dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-84519001
WDM fiber optic coupler
... ratio. Wavelength division multiplexerFeatures;1) Single mode and multi mode fiber available;2) Low insertion loss, high RL and low PDL ... ) Precise coupling ratio;4) φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm fiber optic cable optional;5) Industry standard and custom housing available ... wide area networks (WAN);4) System and signal monitoring;5) Fiber to the home (FTTH)6) Data processing networks;7) Video ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
LC Fiber Adapter
LC Fiber AdapterJan 07, 2013
We can supply all kinds of fiber adapters Applications:1.Telecom networks2.optical fiber test equipment3. optical fiber CATV systems Features: 1.Better compatibility Zirconia or bronze sleeves 2.High precision dimensions 3. Insertion loss: <0.2dB 4.Tension proof: 200 - 600g 5.Repeat insertion increment: <0.2dB (500 times) 6.Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
FC/PC SM(d) optic fiber Adapter
1)FC/PC SM(d) 2)Fast delivery
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
7 way trailer connector / trailer plug / socket / adapter /coupler
1.7-Way trailer plug/socket Trailer connector 2.Zinc alloy,anti corrosion 3.Heavy duty die-cast housing 4.meets SAE,ISO9001 trailer plug with spring for protection,socket with hexaqon base with isolation mat 1.7-Way trailer plug/socket2.Material:Zinc alloy3.Heavy duty die-cast housing4.metal lid for auti-corrosion5.Trailer connector safety / quality approvals:ISO 90016.salf manufacture for buyer7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yinfeng Road,Linshan Town,Yuyao,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-62036986
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.