Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber channel card

Found 172159 Products
2012 Fiber Greeting Card
... ,RoHS,Phalate 4.OEM,ODM Welcome LED fiber Greeting Card1. When you open the card, the LED light up.2. Material: 300g ... white paper card, LED flashing Module3. Surface decorative finishing: Spot UV, Varnish, Glitter, ... of 20326. We offer the high quality LED flashing, greeting card for the customer7. Any size, material and design are available ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 2nd Floor, 1st Building, Pengji Ind. Zone, Liuhe Road Liuyue, Henggang Town, Longgang District, SHENZHEN, CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28669318
Optical fiber greeting card
... customers are accepted sound of customers are accepted Optical fiber greeting card Special Features: · the logo and design of customers ... Customers can choose to music + Optical fiber or only Optical fiber· Material: 220-300g white paper card· Specifications:210x150mm· Unfolded size: 210x300mm ... structure: led light,music IC, circuit, colorful, on/off card and packing· Samples time: 8 to 9 days· Packing ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F, Building B, Dajiahao Square, Zone 28, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27589070 27589916 27589071
PCI 100M/1000M Fiber Network Card
... 1000M Fiber Network Card Optical transeiver optional with different SFP or 1X9 module. Plug and play installatio PCI 100M/1000M Fiber Network ... duplex mode. It offers a range of options, such as fiber / connector type and operating wavelength / reach, to meet the ... -SX/ 1000Base-LX SFP Optical transceiver module1x9 moduleSingle single-mode fiber, dual wavelength 1310nm / 1550nm, single SC/PC connector, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE
300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE Part No.:364622-B22 Serial No:SGS0714CKG 300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVEPart No.:364622-B22Serial No:SGS0714CKG Welcome to contact with me for more information.
  • China
  • ADD:2202 Cwing, Bainaohui building, Tianhe Road, Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:00-86-18023453998
AJ716A Fiber Channel SFP Module
... /Usage:Data Networking Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x Fiber ChannelInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x Fiber Channel Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media:FiberData Transfer Rate:8 ... Gbps Fibre Channel MiscellaneousCompatibility:BladeSystem Interconnects:Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
Painting Wood Fiber Color Card
These are wood fiber colors for wooden acoustic panel,these are pictures,please match object. These are wood fiber colors for wooden acoustic panel,these are pictures,please match object.
  • China
  • ADD:Booth A27,Block 04,Area A Junjing Central Urban Area,Shishan Town Nanhai District,Foshan,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-86606158
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP Transceiver
Optech provide 4.25Gbps SFP compliant with SFP MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 4.25Gbps SFP can also support multi-rate: ... compliance * Compliant with 4.25G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 2.125G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant with IEEE802.3z ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Server Card - AP770A - StorageWorks 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter
1.Server Card - AP770A - Host Bus Adapter 2.Stock Offer,Hot Sale ... 2 Server Card - AP770A - StorageWorks 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter Technical Information:Ports/Channels2 x LC Fiber ChannelHost ... InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x8Media & Performance:Connectivity MediaMulti-mode Fiber ChannelData Transfer Rate8 GbpsManagement & Protocols:ProtocolsFC-SPPhysical Characteristics:Form ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
PCM fiber optical multiplexer equipment
... 220V AC dual power supply. FT-50S (3U)PCM fiber optical multiplexer with 220VAC/-48VDC dual power Main FeaturesSuper Flexible ... -Can be configured as PDH fiber/electrical integrator, 64E1 2048×2048 non-blocking cross-connect channel PCM equipment or D/I ... modular design. The channel cards are the same configuration, one channel card can hold two sub-channel cards,and each sub-channel has four channels ...
  • China
  • ADD:2ND FLOOR 8TH BUILDING, NO.699-8 XUANWU ROAD,,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-84701010
Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card (SFP+ *2)
... LAN and SAN traffic over a single fabric.Support for Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) —The X520 server adapters offer FCoE hardware ... bi-directional throughput per port on a single dual port card. 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller along with Intel Xeon 5500 series ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
FreeSwitch E1 card
FreeSwitch E1 cardJan 02, 2013
... 4 ports, selectable E1 (32-channel) or T1 (24-channel) card that supports all the functionality of ... the Digium quad T1/E1 card. This card supports ... the need for an external router.The card supports industry standard telephony and data protocols ... color LEDs (layer 1 state indicators)Active channel switching (across multiple cards over the external ...
  • China
  • ADD:7014AB unit, Tianxia IC Industrial Park, No. 115, Yiyuan Road, Nanshan Shenzhen City,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83501950
Card dispenser
Card dispenserJan 02, 2013
... dual channel card dispenser, creat for the hongkong Metro. FEATURES : 1) Industrial design,modularization production,stainless steel material ;2) Two card ... stacker design can be used on one card out channel dispenser with two different cards; ... for user's selection ;6) Automatically alarm when less card,no card,full or errors ; 7) Hardware watchdog,embedded micro- ...
  • China
  • ADD:4C 2nd seat,Chaguang Iudustrial Park,Shahe West Road.Nanshan Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-26647666-6688
155M 10km SFP dual fiber transceiver module
... 155Mbps /100Mbps operation 2. 10km transmission with SMF 3. dual fiber 4. SFP 5. compatible with many Features1. Dual data-rate ... backplane applications Router/Server interfac ATM SONT/SDH/PDH FDDI Fiber Channel Other optical transmission systems Standard1. Compatible with SFP MSA2. Compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
... router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. It is a ... are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards. We supply Cisco equivalent ... SFP fiber optic transceiver at very competitive prices and ... CWDM Applications Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
2.5G  BiDi SFP Transceiver
... .5Gbpsl Maximal reach 20kml RoHS-6 complianceProduct Applicationsl Gigabit Ethernetl Fiber Channell Routers, Hubs or Repeaters
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
alcatel SFP+ 10GB cable
... -Factor) specification SFF-8431 and supports 8G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, InfiniBand™ standard and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) applications. The SFP+ product ... serial data rates up to 10Gbps Low cost alternative to fiber optic assemblies Low power consumption Enhanced EMI suppression 24AWG through ...
  • China
  • ADD:C4 blgs, Dongpeng industrial area,sha tou Village,,Chang An Town, Dongguan City,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-82283798
60KM 155Mb/s Cisco SFP Module
... MQW-DFB LDCompliant with SFP MSA ApplicationsApplied to optic fiber access Ethernet and Fiber Channel with bit rate up to 155mb/s Specifications ...
  • China
  • ADD:401#, Wuhan University Science and Technology Park, University Road, East Lake Development District,Wuhan, Hubei,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-59880881
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFPJan 03, 2013
... ) Package SFP, GBIC8) RoHS compliantApplications1) Gigabit Ethernet2) ATM3) SONET/SDH4) Fiber Channel Order Information:P/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMIHS-GBIC-GE-ZX80-CWDM-XX1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
APD-TIA Pigtailed Detector Module - 1.25Gbps or 2.5Gbps
... ) and a trans-impedance amplifier (TIA) inside a compact optical fiber pigtailed package. It provides photon detection with high bandwidth and ... range -40~+85 C degree (optional) Applications:SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel Specifications:Absolute Maximum Ratings Please note above pin allocation is ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.