Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber channel switch

Found 174964 Products
AJ716A Fiber Channel SFP Module
... Backbone Director Switches 2.Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class 3. HP ... Fiber ChannelInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x Fiber Channel Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media:FiberData Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel MiscellaneousCompatibility:BladeSystem Interconnects:Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch ... Director Switches For HP StorageWorks Encryption SAN Switch EVA Disk Arrays:FOR HP StorageWorks 4400 ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE
300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE Part No.:364622-B22 Serial No:SGS0714CKG 300GB FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVEPart No.:364622-B22Serial No:SGS0714CKG Welcome to contact with me for more information.
  • China
  • ADD:2202 Cwing, Bainaohui building, Tianhe Road, Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:00-86-18023453998
ethernet fiber optic switch
... fiber optic switch 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price fiber optic switch fiber ... modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber ... external and salve clocks optional (3)Fiber interfaceInterface: FC/SCWavelenth: 850nm/1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP Transceiver
Optech provide 4.25Gbps SFP compliant with SFP MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 4.25Gbps SFP can also support multi-rate: ... compliance * Compliant with 4.25G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 2.125G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant with IEEE802.3z ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Switch SFP dual fiber 10km
1. Single mode dual fiber switch SFP 2. with CE, Rohs certificate 3. Used in PDH/ ... case temperature: Applications1. Switch to Switch interface2. Switched backplane applications Router/Server interfac ATM SONT/SDH/PDH FDDI Fiber Channel Other optical transmission systems ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
2.4GHz 2500MW 6 Channel Digital Wireless AV Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Surveillance
... and Receiver for CCTV Surveillance 2.4GHz 2500MW 6 Channel Digital Wireless AV Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV SurveillanceProduct ... ” is the receiver. Transmitter Installation: 1. Select the working channel.2. Use the audio and video cable to connect the ... device provides six channels for selection. To switch to another channel, push down the channel switch by one notch.6. Each transmitter has ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 703B,West 4th Bldg.,SEG Science&Tech Park,Huaqiang North Rd.,Futian Dist.,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83762252
Server Card - AP770A - StorageWorks 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter
... 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter Technical Information:Ports/Channels2 x LC Fiber ChannelHost InterfacePCI Express 2.0 ... x8Media & Performance:Connectivity MediaMulti-mode Fiber ChannelData Transfer Rate8 GbpsManagement & Protocols:ProtocolsFC-SPPhysical Characteristics:Form FactorPlug- ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
H.264 Standalone Network 4 Channel DVR
... channel13.Adjustable XGA resolution output setting.14.Single channel or multi-channel video backup capability.15.Max. 16 channels connection ... .120fpsPALMax.100fpsRecording FrameNTSCMax.120fpsPALMax.100fpsDisplay ModeSingle/Quad/9 channel/Single Channel SwitchPentaplex ModeRecording/Playback/Network/Mobile Phone SurveillanceResolutionDisplayNTSC720x480PAL720x576RecordingNTSC360x240@CIF720x240@ ...
  • China
  • ADD:2927Room, Guoli Building, Zhenzhong Road, Huaqiang North,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83974689
2012 Special offer 1 Channel Security Network Video Encoder
... optional Support ePTZ and eMAP on software Special offer 1 Channel Security Network Video EncoderMain features:|Adopt high performance and ... electricity and anti thunder Model GT-VS2110 Video input 1 channel, BNC port (level: 1.0Vp-p, impedance: 75Ω) Audio ... 1 pc, standard RS485 serial port Alarm input 4 channel switch Alarm output 4 channel switch WIFI network Support802.11b/g protocol, 2.4GHz ...
  • China
  • ADD:68# Building 8F,Corportation HQ Base,Zhengzhou High-tech Industrial Development Zones,Zhengzhou,PRC,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-67896158 13803818197
tilt switch,inclinometer switch,tilt sensor
Tilt switch wo axis digital output,alarm point can be set by ... SOperating temperature:-40-+85oCSize of case:80*75*58mmFeatures Four channel switch signal and RS232 outputEntirely industrial parts of appratus, stable and ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F compositive Building,No.1128 denghui Rd,minhang,shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64908096
Orignal Femrice SFP Duplex Fiber Module
1.25G date rate.LC duplex connector,20km distance,1310/FP light source P/NFS-1310-1200Date Rate1.25GLight Source1310/FPConnectorLCDistance20KMVoltage3.3VSM/MMHybridSMSonet------Fiber ChannelV plaggable SFP footprint Digital Diagnostic function available Hot pluggable Commercial, industrial temperature range RoHS compliant
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
... board (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking ... are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards. We supply Cisco equivalent ... SFP fiber optic transceiver at very competitive prices and ... Applications Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
1.25G 1000BASE-EX SFP 40km 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver
... Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1ApplicationsGigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Router/Server interface Switch to Switch link Switched backplane applications Other optical linkOrdering Guide ... serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
7 Inch Car B/W CRT Monitor
... adaptability: 11~32V DC 2.Normal image, mirror image switch, Built-in speaker 7 Inch Car B/W CRT ... . Electro-meter and channel character display. PIC control capability. Auto standby capability. Electro-meter control switch. Audio/Video input ... ports. Normal image and mirror image switch. Auto sequential channel switch(lockless). Camera input signal automatically switch when reversing. Day and night ...
  • China
  • ADD:1/F., No.6, Huangzhou Industrial Park, Chebei Rd., Tianhe Dist., Guangzhou, China.,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28318688
Frequency Inverter , AC Drive ,Soft Starter
... signal and current signal all available, compound speed control and channel switch between single and double realizable. With the twinkling display of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wanjia Industrial Estate, Malujiao, North Baixiang, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0577-62890205
2.5G  BiDi SFP Transceiver
... .5Gbpsl Maximal reach 20kml RoHS-6 complianceProduct Applicationsl Gigabit Ethernetl Fiber Channell Routers, Hubs or Repeaters
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
1400 water tank capacity Road Sweeper
... filtration for parts reverse blow circulation as well as wind channel switch air damper during rainy day operation, which can realize working ... condition switch between dry dust collection operation and sweep operation in rainy ... granule dust in effect, which can decrease damage for wine channel and fan, and it is set up high efficacy spray ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1 Building, 36 BiQuan Road, ShangHai China,ShangHai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-34681511
42 inch HD-SDI LCD CCTV Monitors(MJ-420)
... screenSamsung, LG/Philip, AU.A Class 335 standardFront Panel ControlChannel Switch/ Menu/ Volume/ Power SwitchOSD MenuContrast, Brightness, Auto-Configure, Clock, Phase ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F-5C,JingNan Industry Park Luogang Buji Shenzhen 518112 China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28579829 61252899 13510772774
alcatel SFP+ 10GB cable
... -Factor) specification SFF-8431 and supports 8G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, InfiniBand™ standard and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) applications. The SFP+ product ... serial data rates up to 10Gbps Low cost alternative to fiber optic assemblies Low power consumption Enhanced EMI suppression 24AWG through ...
  • China
  • ADD:C4 blgs, Dongpeng industrial area,sha tou Village,,Chang An Town, Dongguan City,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-82283798
60KM 155Mb/s Cisco SFP Module
... MQW-DFB LDCompliant with SFP MSA ApplicationsApplied to optic fiber access Ethernet and Fiber Channel with bit rate up to 155mb/s Specifications ...
  • China
  • ADD:401#, Wuhan University Science and Technology Park, University Road, East Lake Development District,Wuhan, Hubei,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-59880881
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.