Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber connector cleaner

Found 135558 Products
Fiber Connector Cleaner
1.High purity cleaning fluid is double-filtered 2.Faster drying than Isopropyl alcohol Features:High purity cleaning fluid is double-filtered to .2 microns Unlike alcohol, this cleaning fluid quickly dries without a residue Faster drying than Isopropyl alcohol Solvent is “heavy” and therefore floats particles and contaminants from ferrule surfaces \Electrically conductive, it neutralizes “ ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector-SM
LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector GST is a profeesional manufacturer of fiber optical connector with good quality low price LC Duplex Singlemode optical fiber connector GST is a proessional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products with good quality low price.SC.ST,LC,E2000, MTRJ and hybird typer/PC/APC fiber optical connector are available. Features:
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FDDI/PC optical fiber connector
optical fiber connector We supply various kinds of optical connectors Customers' specifications are available Fiber Optic connector Detailed Product Description We supply various kinds of ... optical connectorsCustomers' specifications are available Features:1) Fiber mode: single ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue color
1, SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue color 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ, ... cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/PC SM Simplex Fiber Connector 3.0mm,blue colorFC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
Optical Fiber Connector
... Competitive price 4. Offer OEM/ODM Optical Fiber Connector We supply all types of fiber optic connectors:E2000,FC,SC,LC,MTRJ,MU ... :1) Telecommunication2) CATV3) LAN & WAN4) Network5) Broadband6) FTTP. Specifications:Connector TypeParameterFiber TypeSingle-mode and Multi-modeInsertion Loss0.5dB (Type)Return ... mode 62.5/125um)20 (2.0mm cable) O(others fiber type)24 (2.4mm cable) 30 (3.0mm cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM2021, Huishang Business Building, No.3027 Shennan Middle Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82963886
SC Fiber Connector
SC Fiber ConnectorJan 06, 2013
... PC, UPC or APC ceramic end face. SC Flexible Fiber Connector with PC, UPC or APC ceramic end face. with a ... via their ceramic ferrules. The SC is a snap-in connector that is extensively used in single-mode systems for its ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
optical fiber connector SC APC
... .repeatibility is less than 0.2dB. optical fiber connector SC APCWe are manufacturer of optical fiber connectors.optional types:FC/PC ;SC/PC ... less than 0.2dB. Application FTTX, FTTHTelecom,access network Optic fiber CATVTerminal of the devices and multimediaTesting and medical devicesIndustry and ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC/PC multimode Optical Fiber Connector
SC/PC MM-simplex- 0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3.competitive ... 4.fast delivery SC/PC MM-simplex- 0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC ... Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber connector
Fiber connectorJan 07, 2013
Fiber connector 1.Good compatibility 2.High size precision 3.Good duplication 4.Good interchangeability Fiber connectorFeatures:1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode2)Type ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
ReelClean500 Fiber optic cleaner
... reel For dust/oil/particle/alcohol/etc cleaning ReelClean500 Fiber optic patch cord cleaner Special Features:+ Over 500 wipes by one ReelClean500 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
fc pc fiber connector
... 90 mm Fiber Fiber mode Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber >10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical ... self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Optical Fiber Connector  LC tailset
1.Spare Parts of Fiber Optic Connector 2.Accurate Mechanical 3.Free Smaple Avaliable 4.ISO 9001: ... 2000 5.Environment Friendly we own the mold for LC fiber ... optic connector , and can produce high precision lc parts directly. These ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
fiber optic connector
fiber connector/optical fiber connector fiber connector/optical fiber connectorgreat deals on parts and accessoriesThese adapters can be used to provide a connection between two SC fiber cables and are compliant with international standards, making them compatible within a wide range of fiber optic applications.
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
KL-510 Fiber Activity Connector
KL-510 Fiber Activity Connector can test fiber, do experiment and connect fiber. Specifications: KL-510 locates fiber with high precise V-groove and makes two fibers align, the loss less than 0.5dB(SSM).The two adjustable site-seats can be applied to all kinds of coated fibers.Dimension: 80mm(W) x80mm (D) x25mm (H) Weight:370g
  • China
  • ADD:267 hongwu road,nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-84573372
superfine fiber window glass cleaner with telescopic Aluminum handle
1,directly factory,best price 2,material:aluminum,pp and superfine fiber 3,any color is available 1,ITEM NO:AU2005 2,MATERIAL:ALUMINUM,PP AND SUPERFINE FIBER3,CBM/CTN:60*28.5*44CM4,PACKING:12PCS/CTN If you have any more questions ,pls don't hesitate to email to me,thanks!
  • China
  • TEL:0086-0576-88520019
SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
... cord PM Isolator PM Circulator PM WDM Patch cord/Pigtail/Connector/Adapter/Attenuator SC/FC/LC/ST single mode/Multimode patch ... /SC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector All kinds of standard adapter/male female adapter/hybrid adapter ... 8/16/32 ports FTTH splitter box SC fast connector(Field quick assembly connector) Fiber mechanical splice 12/24 port 1U patch panel ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
... ) Telecommunications b) Local area network c) Fiber to the home d) Video transmission e) Fiber optic sensing f) Testing instruments g) CATVcommon ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
Connector Tip Microscope 400 Times
... to detect the quality, cleanliness, or the use of fiber optic connector end face grinding process to produce a variety of defects ... (SM) fiber optic connectors, multimode (MM) fiber optic connectors, Polarization Maintaining (PM) fiber optic connectors and other special optical fiber connector. 4. Detection Connector Interface Type ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Single-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optic transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... /half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where ... or manufacturing machines). Using standard SC type fiber connector, the module's fiber optic ports can accommodate a wide range of ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
19inch Rack-mounted 24 port optical fiber patch panel
... devices controlling room, complete with a small number of fiber optic cable on a fixed, distribution, fusion and other ... tray, optimize the layout alignment, ensure that the optical fiber, optical cable in any location is greater than the ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "Optical fiber connector" requirement.(3) Return loss over40dB (PC) over ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.