Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber connector patch cord

Found 146166 Products
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch cords ... are available used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD ... Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ConnectorRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC/APC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm
SC/APC fiber optic patch cord -Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility SC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH ... Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return loss ... 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion loss and ... relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the applications ... for which they were developed. Different connector types have different ... .It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
fiber optic patch cord
... , Bellcore ,UL, RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss:Dood repeatability ... ,MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter : 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Sma905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1.sma905 fiber optic patch cord,Assembly processes exceed industry-standard procedures; DYS could supply many type SMA connector and patch cord(125μ,140μ,200μ,400μ,800 ... many in Medicine,Militar and so on! Features:Threaded nut connector;TIA/IEC compliant;Stainless steel or Zirconia ferrule with custom ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Patch Cord 1) Low insertion loss 2) High Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... Optional Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector ... ).6) Environmentally stable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:1) CATV System ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber ... or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) ... Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
LC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC ... LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used ... Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss( ... , Plenum LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordLC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord
... Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord ABBLG supply fiber optic patch cord,pigtail ,adapter,connector SC,FC,ST,LC.. SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord Fiber: YOFC,corning fiber ... ,G652D,G657,9/125,62.5/125.62.5/125.OM3Cable jacket:PVC.LSZHFiber optic connector type ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
PMMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic patch cord,PMMA fiber optic patch cord 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation fiber patch cord 3.good performance patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cordApplication of fiber optic patch cord1.multimedia2.digital ... industry control and monitor system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic patch cord1.attenuation≤200db/km2.outer diameter:3mm-10mm,is ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU ... or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex and duplex connector available; 8) Good ... exchange ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
fiber optical patch cord
fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN ... )2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active device termination5.Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... ≥90(Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent ... mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber ... Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical ... patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including FTTH ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.