Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber ethernet

Found 89998 Products
Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
... deployment and able to extend a legacy copper based Ethernet network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up to 120Km. ... T, 1000Base-LX&1000Base-SX Convert 1000bps Ethernet copper port to optical port Fiber type: Multimode and single mode optional, double ... ST/FC single mode or MultimodeSingle Strand and Double Strand fiber port optionalSingle-mode wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nmMultimode wavelength: ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports ... (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or ... % ~ 90% Dimensions:27 × 85 × 125mm Optical Fiber Information Model C onnector Fiber type Max distance Wavelength TX power Sensitivity Link ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
... Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, PVC, ... system. Optical fiber communication. Testing equipment. FTTX. Fiber optic network convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video transmission. Fiber multimedia system. Fiber ethernet. Photoelectric ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
EN50155 IP67 8-port M12 + 2-port Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch with wide temperature
... design Provides M12 connector with IP67 protection Provides Waterproof fiber optic connector TFTP firmware updates and system configure restore ... of railway application. EKI-6559TMI also provides two additional fiber optic ports to extend communication range. Both EKI-6558TI ... -Ring protocol, which enables users to establish a redundant Ethernet network with ultra high-speed recovery (less than 10ms). ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Optical ethernet adaptor/100M Fiber Network Card
Optical ethernet adaptor/100M Fiber Network Card Optical transeiver optional with different SFP or 1X9 module. Optical ethernet adaptor/100M Fiber Network CardOptical Ethernet adapter OFS ... Series Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to operate at ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converter
... 3.Provide a maximum bandwidth 1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converterDescription: XTR1000 series media converter are fully compliant ... with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard.The RJ45(STP) PORT SUPPORT AUTO-NEGOTIATION functions ... 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FXConnectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC )Data Transfer Mode: 10M/100M/1000MbpsPower Requirement: DC1A5V ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... single mode,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is ... a series of our company's new high-speed Ethernet transmission products which is independently developed and manufactured by us ... , IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE802.3Z, 1000Base-t Ethernet Standard 2. Support full-duplex and half-duplex transmission mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
ethernet fiber optic switch
... fiber optic switch fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber ... 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.TECHNICAL ... Clock mode Master, external and salve clocks optional (3)Fiber interfaceInterface: FC/SCWavelenth: 850nm/1310nm multi-mode, 1310nm/1550nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... , Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from ... and the main network to exchang and share the Ethernet wiring environment .It is used to connect serves,workstations ... successfully. Technology Parameter1) Standard protocol :IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 100 Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame 1.Be fit foe the ... :Optical Transmitter/Receiver,transmission machine,adaper,ODF,DDF,MDF,and2M Ethernet interface.3.All the wire and cables in cabinet have ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
... Video Converter 1.Connect vedio to fiber 2.Plug and Play design 3.Good after sale service ... 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic Video ConverterTechnical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
MPO Standard optic fiber adapter with low IL and high RL and manufacturer
... loss 3.FTTH,Networks MPO fiber optical adapter Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical ... use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Feature: Ceramic or bronze ferrulesPlug-jack (RJ ... Transceiver InterfacePremise InstallationsTelecommunication NetworksIndustrial and Military Parameter: Description MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
1550nm Outdoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier
... /ODM Case CATV full set products 1550nm Outdoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier Mode No: HKTGFD-003SpecificationsWorld famous PUMP laser, low distortion ... and continuous working in an adverse environment.Intelligent: RG-45 Ethernet interface is optional, for implementing a monitor system under
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
MTRJ fiber optic connector
... and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It ... )6. Local Area Networks (LAN)7. CATV systems8. Test Equipment9. Ethernet network10. Optical laser Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCST, MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
optical fiber patch cable
... return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability optical fiber patch cableFeatures:Low insertion losshigh return lossGood durabilitystrong environment stabilityhigh ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
ST fiber optic connector
... of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and ... °C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination; Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... G652D level zero water peak fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cordApplicationApply in working station ... ) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based ... 55 -55 Superior physical contact polish for applicatios: ATM, Ethernet, FDDIUltra phycial contact polish for applications: SONT, High bandwith ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Original Cisco WS-C2960PD-8TT-L 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port Switch,Retail or Wholesale 1pcs or more
... Dual-purpose uplinks for Gigabit Ethernet uplink flexibility, allowing use of either a copper or fiber uplink; each dual-purpose ... uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and ... a time• 24 or 48 ports of Fast Ethernet desktop connectivity• PoE configurations with up to 15 ... Ordering Information: WS-C2960PD-8TT-L• 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver
... transmission of Ethernet 2.network management 3.RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission 4.1CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 1CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver All ... Support RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission Support signal transmission of Ethernet Support network management function Easy installation and maintenance Model No ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google



Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.