Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber jumper optic cable assembly optic patch cord

Found 198135 Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/Upc-St/Upc, Sm, Duplex
... to RoHS;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/UPC-ST/UPC, SM, Duplex, High return loss and ... .0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is available Single mode or multi mode is available PVC, 10G or LSZH cable is available Excellent changeability ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/Jumper
SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper Connector :SC/PC-LC/PC-APC available LC.ST.SC.MU singlemode and multimode Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification ≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥45-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... endurance 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions. come ... :TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC ... (°C)-30 ~ +75 Storage Temperature (°C)-40 ~ +85 Cable OD(mm) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable
... customized(7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3 ... .0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable fiber patch cord fiber optic
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
Cable fiber optic/patch cord
Cable fiber optic/patch cord 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance Cable fiber optic/patch cordWe can provide you with various ... kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
fiber optic patch cord cable
... loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( ... 4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available-3.0mm cable size-PVC or LSZH outer sheath-Interferometry test available-Hybrid patch- ... 3dBWorking Temp. Range(degree. C): -40~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
OM3 fiber optic patch cord FC-LC
... Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Customize connector order available OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies ... available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan out ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... ) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode ... : 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/ 0.9mm.7) Fiber cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification:1) Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High return loss 3,Excellent mechanical endurance 4,Made from manufacture fiber optic patch cordFeatures High return loss, Low ... / MU / DIN/ D4 / etc ApplicationsDate communicationTelecommunication NetworkTesting equipmentLocal Area NetworkFiber optic CATVAccess Network
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2 ... ≥90(Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D ( ... Pigtail) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fibre Cable Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance ... connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ParameterParameterUnit. ... not only represents the parameter of cable, but the cable with connectorsCustomization based on customers’ requirements ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST ... to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FC fiber optic patch cord
FC fiber optic patch cord - with low insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... )User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion ... (including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrument Product characteristic:Low insertion ... products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the applications ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections. Features & ... and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Sma905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1.sma905 fiber optic patch cord,Assembly processes exceed industry-standard procedures; DYS could supply many type SMA connector and patch cord(125μ,140μ,200μ,400μ,800μ,1000 ... with custom ID sizes up to 1500um;Simple termination and assembly.
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2.4mm.3 ... high return loss SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back reflection loss* Good ... WANs) Availability* Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available* Pigtail available* Fan-out available* Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ... CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... .0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.