Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber managed converter

Found 97750 Products
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... .Reliable Quality Factory Price Single-fiber single mode 25 km SC Fiber Media Converters 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Single Modesingle mode SC Port ... supply Reliable Quality Factory Price 10/100M Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic ... transmitter Features: High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide ... (328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip switch: Internal ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
... /100m double fiber Media converter ,1310nm 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a ... network ,which is the expensive network equipment ,optical fiber transmission is the ideal fiber optical transmission equipment of telecommunication ,radio and television ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of ... 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. Product Description1.Supports full or half ... different users;12.Optional multimode, single mode dual fiber, single mode single fiber and transmission distance. Technical parametersProtocol: IEEE802.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... and reasonable price. 10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet ... function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber or UTP is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.* Multiple Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Media Converter (SC connector)
1. SC connector 2. fiber media converter 3. Data base 4. Telecommunication equipment 5. china Description: The ... when using multimode fiber cable. Installation and operation of the XTR100-S1310 is simple and straightforward. Specifications: The Converter conforms to the ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
10/100Mbps fiber media converter
... WDM,WCDM,Bandwidth control 10/100Mbps fiber media converter 10/100Mbps fiber media converter Veecom series Ethernet media converter translates transmission signals from a twisted ... -pair 10/100Base-TX cable to 100/1000Base-FX fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber media converter
... at the same time. 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10 ... /100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to ... HUB and exchangers.This receiver has two modes of fiber optical transmission :Single Mode and Multi Mode,and ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... is designed to convert Gigabit Ethernet networks to Gigabit fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. ... Therefore, EKI-2741 is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at central offices or local sites. ... environments. EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI-2741 ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... Figure 8 cable) GYTS, GYTA and GYXTW outdoor fiber cables are used for aerial and duct applications, ... for aerial. We supply various kinds outdoor use fiber cables including both armored type and not armored type ... cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV ... Related goods: FC patchcordFC(D) adapter Fiber Media Converter Fiber Splice Closure
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
WS-G5486,1.25G,LX 1310nm,20km,GBIC Transceiver, Optic Module/Transceievr,Cisco compatible
... -share-one-fiber-port.html Fiber Media Converter, http://www.fiber-optics-e.com/sell-1323664-ethernet-media-converter-10-100m-single-fiber-media-converter-sc-st ... -fc-connector-20-120km.html Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... /100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two ... 100M optical fiber ports and three ... IC of prevented thunderbolt could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Technical Specifications Operating standards: IEEE802. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter 1.Connect vedio to fiber 2.Plug and Play design 3.Good after sale service ... 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mode SC Fiber Converter Mode SC Fiber Converter:Description: We are a professional manufacturer and exporter of copper solution products, fiber solution products, server cabinets, fiber solution products including fiber converter, fiber faceplate, fiber cable, enclosure & panel, patch cord, connectors& adapter, and so on. May xu 0086+13544387441
  • China
  • ADD:Rm. 10C10,Seg Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83692600
SG 3124F managed gigabit fiber switch
managed gigabit fiber switch layer 2 wire-speed Ethernet switch ... ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) ModelSG3124FName24-Port Intelligent Security/Managed Gigabit SwitchGigabit Interface24SFP2(Combo)Backplane Bandwidth48GbpsPacket Buffer4MbMAC Table Size8KAuto ... VLANYLink AggregationYPort MirroringYRSTPYSNMPYWeb user interfaceYCLI (Console)Y SG3124F FIBER GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SG 3124F provides a user-friendly ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... ,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is ... , dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. External and internal power can be optional 7. Media converter with external ... wide-band network, etc. single mode/multi-mode media converter table: Product No.wavelengthOptical interface Electric interfaceOptical power(dBm)Accept ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
fiber optical video converter
... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
ethernet transmission over PDH the optical port protocol converter
... TDM and broadband services, which is integrated accessing fiber transmission platform facing to traditional telecommunication and broadband ... managed in the whole system, no fade zone of network management.3. CompatibilityThe device is completely compatible with signal E1 converter ... : FC/SC(optional);Single/multiple mode (optional)Ethernet fiber-optical interface (optional)Rate: 1.25Gb/sstandard: ITU ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.