Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber media converter ethernet

Found 117555 Products
10/100Mbps fiber media converter, Ethernet to fiber converter, media converter
... ,Bandwidth control 10/100Mbps fiber media converter 10/100Mbps fiber media converter VeeCOM series Ethernet media converter translates transmission signals from ... a twisted-pair 10/100Base-TX cable to 100/1000Base-FX fiber ... -strand,single-strand and CWDM etc*Ethernet copper port supports 10/100Mbps speeds ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converter
... maximum bandwidth 1000M Bi-Di fast ethernet fiber media converterDescription: XTR1000 series media converter are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard.The RJ45(STP) PORT ... to 100KM when using single-mode fiber cable.Installation and opration is simple and straightforward. The Converter conforms to the following standards ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber media converter
... 100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed ... be used in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the forte of play and plug; ... successfully. Technology Parameter1) Standard protocol :IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 100 Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
... fiber Media converter ,1310nm 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a phototelectricy transformation device ,which transfer ethernet ... electrical signal to optical signal or transfer optical signal to ethernet ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... 4.wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo ... It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. Product Description1.Supports ... port to full duplex mode; Off: half duplex mode Ethernet port)FPL: port signal indicator light(light: optical ports ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc advanced workmanship, stable performance and reasonable price. 10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media ... Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... 3.Reliable Quality Factory Price Single-fiber single mode 25 km SC Fiber Media Converters 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Single Modesingle mode SC Port Outlay ... 10/100M Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... single mode,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a series ... of our company's new high-speed Ethernet transmission products which is independently ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or ... use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports ... (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter
... 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply.2 ... . Specifications:ParameterSpecificationsAccess mode10/100MbpsStandardIEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u,100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control,IEEE802.1q VLAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type ... -2741 is designed to convert Gigabit Ethernet networks to Gigabit fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. Therefore, ... operating environments. EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter Features ... : High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2 ... name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. ... input with looping out, single mode, single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 0-120km, stand ... with embedded audio output, single mode, single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 0-120km, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
1 slot media converter rack
... one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi ... -mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single-mode converter cardsDual power supply hot backup ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
MPC05-1 digital media converter
... function Ypbpr output: 480I,480p,VGA Ou MPC05-1 digital media converter Introduction: MPC05-1 is a new concept of player that ... without a computer, low power and high stability. It uses media files from CF, SD memory card.With timer function, ... solution for advertising of supermarket, presentations, training, and other media applications, to be convenient information platform for consumers as well ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.529, Mingzhou West Road, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86818895
9U Rack for media converter
9U Rack for media converter 9U Rack for media converter 1.FunctionIt is easy for carrying out centralized management. It ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
NCR Series Media Converter Support Power
... series 2. Media Converter Support Power 3. Galvanized steel 4. Electrostatic spray NCR Series IntroduceIt is suitable for loading in media converters of ... /FL,100Base-TX/FX and 1000Base-TX/SX/LX media converters.8to 16 media converters with the above specifications can be installed ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4 Yingbin Road,Wangzhuang Park,Zhongbei Industrial Zone,,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:0086-22-58390550
POF media converter
POF media converterJan 06, 2013
POF media converter,network switch applied to FTTH and local area network POF media converter,network switchapplied to FTTH and local area network
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.