Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic accessories media converter

Found 196673 Products
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... mode,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a ... certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX in ... dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. External and internal power can be optional 7. Media converter ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... Ethernet networks to fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. The advantages of fiber optics are wide ... transmissions.Therefore, EKI-2541M is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at central offices or local sites ... operating environments.EKI-2541M is an enhanced Ethernet to fiber-optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10/100Mbps Media Converter,fast Ethernet converter
... Mode WDM,Bandwidth control. 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the function of negotiation ang ... -pair 10Base-T or 100Base-T cable to 100Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can monitor ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two 100M optical fiber ... thunderbolt could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Technical Specifications Operating ... :27 × 85 × 125mm Optical Fiber Information Model C onnector Fiber type Max distance Wavelength TX power ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter
... Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter ... 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter1.External & internal power supply. ... )TransmissiondistanceWN-MC-1100-SC-2S1310nmSCRJ-45Multi-mode Dual-fiber-22 to -12= -302kmWN-MC-1100-SSC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter ... Features: High speed and stable data transmission fiber ... FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... -20km 4.wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity ... Good)10/100: Rate Indicator(light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 100M; not light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 10M)TRX: RJ45 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
1.10/100m double fiber Media converter ,1310nm 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a phototelectricy transformation ... network ,which is the expensive network equipment ,optical fiber transmission is the ideal fiber optical transmission equipment of telecommunication ,radio and television ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... performance and reasonable price. 10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals ... function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber or UTP is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.* Multiple Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Media Converter (SC connector)
1. SC connector 2. fiber media converter 3. Data base 4. Telecommunication equipment 5. china Description: The ... negotiation mode Media Converter. User now may upgrade or extend their existing 100Base-TX or even 10Base-T network into fiber network ... when using multimode fiber cable. Installation and operation of the XTR100-S1310 is simple and straightforward. Specifications: The Converter conforms to ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... /FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber media converter
... switch at the same time. 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/ ... 100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from ... be used in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the forte of play and plug ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ... RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s to ... campus video links 5. Application Diagram 6. Ordering information3G-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4010-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... are used for direct buried, GYTC8S the figure 8 outdoor fiber optic cable is used mainly for aerial. We supply various kinds ... type; these cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting ... tape-PE outer sheath Related goods: FC patchcordFC(D) adapter Fiber Media Converter Fiber Splice Closure
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... . Latched push-pull integrated.12. Differential color coded13. UL standard accessories, comply with Rosh. Application1. Telecommunications and Telecom Equipment2. Data processing ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Fiber Optic Termination Box
... The Fiber Optic Terminal Box (Terminal Box) is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices ... small size, easy installation2.Provide splice connection protection of fiber cable and pigtail.3.Made of engineering plastic material ... 6.Dimension:Length 241mm * Width 173mm * height 51mm Accessories provided with termination box: insulation tape, nylon tie, fixer ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
1 slot media converter rack
... one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi ... -mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single-mode converter cardsDual power supply hot backup ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
fiber optic archery sight with 5 pins
fiber optic archery sight with 5 pins archery,archery accessories archery,archery accessoriesfull range of archery accesories on display,welcome to visit our showroom here.
  • China
  • ADD:138-1601,No.667 Ziwei Road,Pudong Area,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-38983708
Fiber optic splice machine
... products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic splice machine Feature:high strength engineering plastic ... steel bolt and pothook Fusion splicing plate Complete accessories Maximum cable diameter:φ20 Minimum cable diameterφ10Performance ... to operation and maintenanceApplication In Fiber access, It is designated for fiber termination, protection and distributionSpecification Operating ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.