Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic adapter flange sc singlemode duplex

Found 149056 Products
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... °C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter Good compatibility l ... l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3.Dust caps protect against ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic ... adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it ... & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC-Single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant ... high return loss3) Excellent repeatability and changeability4) Simplex and duplex available5) Optical performance 100% factory tested Applications:1) Telecommunication ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
... fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.plastic house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve FC/PC-SC/PC duplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic adapter ... Adaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 ... range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC Fiber Optic adapter
SC Duplex Fiber optic Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price. SC singlemode duplex Fiber Optic AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC fiber optic adapter with PC,UPC or APC ferrule End-face and and manufacturer
... 4.Manufacturer SC fiber optic adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. SC fiber optic adapters are ... available with both simplex adapters and duplex adapters. Fiber optic adapterFeatures: Discordia, ANSI ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
ST fiber optic adapter
... ~+80CStoring temperature:-50C~+85C YAAO-8012-SC fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-SC fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic equipments2)Meet the various needs ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC
... . FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available. Simplex, duplex or quadruplex. 2 ... . Applications: CATV System. Optical Fiber Communication. Testing Equipment. FTTX. Fiber Optic Network Convergence. Optical fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2. ... to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapterJan 06, 2013
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ... :1) Optical fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors.
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber optic adapter
Fiber optic adapterJan 07, 2013
Fiber optic adapter Optical performance has been 100% tested before ex-workshop compliant with TIA/EIA 568-B.3 optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fiberLow maintenance, low insertion loss and return loss, easy to install, offering outstanding optical performance
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC
... /APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-LC Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode ... (MM).3) Available connector type: SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... 4.Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0.9mm ... ,2.0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and MM UPC ... consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
fiber optic FC flange
optic fiber FC port adapter FC/FC adapter for optic fiber installation FC-SC,FC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
MPO Fiber Optic ADAPTER
... , 8 or 12 fiber ribbons High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and back reflec DYS singlemode or multimode MPO products ... standard connectors, providing signficant space and cost savings. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black, with additional colors available upon request.
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.