Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic adapter

Found 116144 Products
Fiber Optic Adapter- SC Adapter all parts
Fiber Optic Adapter- SC Adapter housing We have own injection workshop produce SC full type plastic parts Fiber Optic Adapter- SC We are factory with injection workshop produce SC full type adapter accessories
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter ... Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it is made of ... -Good reliability & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC-Single mode/Multi-mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
ST bare fiber optic adapter with low IL ,high RL and High Quality Plastic&OEM service
... Bare fiber optic adapter 2.Lightest weight 3.Specially designed mechanism 4.minimizes insertion loss 5.easy to insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters ... are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have ... the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter
... /TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURE• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for easy ... length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-ST/ST-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
... ;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l ... l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
ST fiber optic adapter
YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapterJan 06, 2013
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ... :1) Optical fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors.
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber optic adapter
Fiber optic adapterJan 07, 2013
Fiber optic adapter Optical performance has been 100% tested before ex-workshop compliant with TIA/EIA 568-B.3 optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fiberLow maintenance, low insertion loss and return loss, easy to install, offering outstanding optical performance
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC
China Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low ... optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available. Simplex, duplex or quadruplex. 2. Applications: CATV System. Optical Fiber Communication. Testing Equipment. FTTX. Fiber Optic Network ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
MPO Fiber Optic ADAPTER
Compact design, accomodating 4, 8 or 12 fiber ribbons High precision alignment Low insertion and return loss and ... standard connectors, providing signficant space and cost savings. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black, with additional colors available upon request.
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic AdapterJan 05, 2013
1: PC or APC type 2: Simplex or Duplex 3: Different types of dust cap 4: Several dimensions available Picture of Goods:1, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color dust cap (1 piece type) 2, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color dust cap (2 piece type) 3, FC/PC SM Simplex, ceramic sleeve, metal housing, red color dust cap (Big D type) 4, FC/PC SM Simplex, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Distribution Frame fiber optic Distribution Tray Fiber Optic Panel Optical Termination Box Features:1) Optical distribution box is ... (metal)These ODF distribution boxes are of high quality12 Core fiber optic distribution tray for Huaweidistribution trayOptical Distribution Framefiber opticOptical Distribution RackOptical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
Adapter Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate
Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate 1. One port. 2.Use for SC adapter 3.Measurement; 86*86mm Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate Suitable for SC Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
Fiber optic SC flange
SC adapter for fiber optic products installation SC/SC adapter for fiber optic installation SC-FC,SC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.