Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic attenuator fiber optic adapter patch cord

Found 140624 Products
SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord
... Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High temperature stability 3.RoHs Compliance 4.Short Lead Time SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch ... cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch Cord which is used in ... indoor and outdoor.Bunched Fan-out Patch cords are employed deconcentrator ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
fiber optic FC patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability fiber patch cord cable Thousands of ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ... Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LC SM fiber optic loopback patch cord with High RL low IL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... RL 3.Test & Measurement 4.CATV+LAN 5.manufacturer fiber optic lc loopback cable:Fiber optic loopback cables provide a looped (circular) signal from ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... .Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
fiber optic connector/patch cord
... core 3.Low Insertions Loss 4.Customized Specifications are Welcome fiber optic connectorLow insertions and return loss Easy to install Eco-friendly ... Customized specifications are welcome Applications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber LAN Fiber to home Testing instruments CATVTypical insertion loss (APC type ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord
1,High fiber density 2,Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 3,Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and RoHS standard ] USA Domaille MPO MTP Polishing Machine
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... , fiber optic data transmission, LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are ... up good business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series Item NO. Test Item Unit Standard & Requirement 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... and long durationUniveral adapter solution, high flexiblity for product choiceMulti-selection of connectors, cable and length to customize the patch cord flexibility designing ... .0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
fiber patch cord,fiber patch cord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
ST-ST-6M MM duplex*62.5um dia:2.8mm,fiber patchcord,fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter ST-ST-6M MM duplex*62.5um dia:2.8mmfiber patchcord,fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
MU fiber optic patch cord(Jumpmer)
MU fiber optic patch cord -Connec with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durability MU fiber optic patch cordParameter ParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- We are Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very competitive fiber pachcord ... . We have own injection workshop and press workshop produce the fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord
... SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord ABBLG supply fiber optic patch cord,pigtail ,adapter,connector SC,FC,ST,LC.. SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord Fiber: YOFC,corning fiber,G652D,G657 ... ,9/125,62.5/125.62.5/125.OM3Cable jacket:PVC.LSZHFiber optic connector type ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber optic Patch Cord
optical fiber patch cord/fiber optic patch cable optical fiber patch cordDetailed Product DescriptionCharacteristics Conditions Valuesinsertion Against Reference Adapter <0.3dBReturn Loss Female/PC >45dBDurability 1000 Times <0.2dBImpact 1.5mm drop, 8times <0.2dB Compliant with:ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, IEC Standards
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC ... /LC/E2000/MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... return loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and ... structure,Dual Parallel connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ParameterParameterUnit. Insertion lossdB<0.3dBEcho ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord ... cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many ... equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.