Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic ballpoint pen

Found 106930 Products
Fiber Optic Cleaner pen
... from anti static resin Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit Fiber Optic Cleaner Features: Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Fiber optic tool kit
... can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price NO.PictureNameQtyProducing AreaPurpose1 Fiber coat stripper1USApeeling ... box/terminal box4 Tapeline1Japancounting the length of fiber cable5 Paper knife1Japanaccessorial tool for peeling fiber6 ... Piano wire clamp1Japanniping powerful core of fiber cable7 Colligating fiber reamer1Japanpeeling fiber cable8 Emergency lamp1Germanyusing at night9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... rain or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White ... PetIntroductions:This 50mW 532nm Mid-open Green Laser Pointer Pen is small and exquisite, portable and with richer applications ... green laser optics and microelectronics6. Use this laser pointer pen to point at any desired targets, project screens, lectures ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
Fiber optic cleaner(Hand control)
Pen type,1.25&2.5 supplied Over 500 cleans ... cord&bulk head cleaning Simple and Pocket Portable HUXCleaner is Pen Type In-Adaptor Ferrule Cleaner and it is no ... the frame for ferrule cleaning inside of Adaptors. In the Fiber Optic Communication, the ferrule is used as final interconnect parts ... days depend on any dust or oil, etc.Special Features:* Pen Type : First in the World* About 500 cleaning by ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Translucent plastic ballpoint pen
**Translucent plastic ballpoint pen **Advantaged factory price **Fast Delivery **Material:AS&ABS **High quality Translucent plastic ballpoint pen Imprinted plastic gel pen for advertising 1, Ball ... pen for advertising2,wringting smoothly3,Advantaged price with ...
  • China
  • ADD:baiyun,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-66621556
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
stylish ballpoint pen
stylish ballpoint pen 1) competitive price with profesional service 2) OEM accepted 3) made in china stylish ballpoint pen1) competitive price with profesional service2) OEM accepted3) made in china WELCOME YOU CONTACT US!
  • China
  • ADD:3006 Room,Beverly Business Building, 222Chengbei Road,Zhejiang Province,China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-579-85299585
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
novelty plastic ballpoint pen
... pen 20 pcs/display box different colors of barrels available fancy design,such as dog,snail,butterfly Production name: plastic novelty ballpoint ...
  • China
  • ADD:Kanshan,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-82581979
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0.61.20.81.51.02.01.32.52.5Ribbon Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
20110 New Style Mini Ballpoint Pen
... & EN71 3. Different package is available 2011 New Style Mini Ballpoint Pen We are professional marker of pens suplier, manufacturing a wide ... range of ballpoint pens and marker pens,Such as highlighter pen, Whiteboard Marker, Permanent Marker, Water ... have been highly accepted. Here is our other models of ballpoint pens for your reference: If you are interested in ...
  • China
  • ADD:F/5,Building E,Chiwan Industrial Park,No.1 Shaodi Rd,Shekou, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-26560895 26665446 86240117
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
Recycled Stick Ballpoint Pen
1.Pen shaft of this ballpoint pen is made form recycled paper 2.Recycled plastic fittings Description: ... promot your company logo and description. 6)Print pattern for pen and opp bag: According to your requests. 7) ferrule colours ... are subject to change.The pen can be suitable for any industries as promotion gifts. Simply ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.221,YaLiang, shengzhou city,Shengzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-83298988
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.